Stavanger Open 2021
Stavanger (NOR) 9 - 10 October 2021 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN2 | NOR | 42,17 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN3 | NOR | 42,73 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 43,36 | ||
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN1 | NOR | 43,51 |
1500m Women 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN1 | NOR | 2.11,12 | SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LN1 | NOR | 2.18,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 53,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 2.48,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 41,66 | SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 44,28 | SB | |
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,35 | ||
4 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 45,79 | SB | |
5 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,91 | SB | |
6 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LA1 | NOR | 47,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,12 | SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 2.15,51 | SB | |
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.16,21 | SB | |
4 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.25,53 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 42,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB1 | NOR | 44,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB2 | NOR | 45,39 | ||
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 45,64 | ||
5 | Stella HORKÁ | LB1 | CZE | 46,78 | ||
6 | Stine FINSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 47,25 | ||
7 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 48,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 49,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LB2 | NOR | 2.11,94 | ||
2 | Vilde SEMB | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LB2 | NOR | 2.18,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,34 | ||
5 | Stella HORKÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.23,52 | SB | |
6 | Stine FINSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.24,21 | ||
7 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,13 | SB | |
9 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 2.37,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC1 | NOR | 49,90 | SB | |
3 | Kitty NESSET | LC1 | NOR | 52,80 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 54,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.33,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC1 | NOR | 2.35,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Kitty NESSET | LC1 | NOR | 2.52,47 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.52,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 52,75 | ||
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 53,75 |
400m Women - 11 år 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 42,67 | SB | |
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 42,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 57,11 | ||
2 | Nelly NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.06,60 |
400m Women - 10 år 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 47,34 | SB | |
2 | Nelly NESSET | LYC | NOR | 53,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 13,38 | SB | |
2 | Madelen FURENES | LYD | NOR | 13,83 | SB | |
3 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 15,95 | ||
4 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 17,24 | SB | |
5 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYF | NOR | 18,15 | SB | |
6 | Greta ZIMMERMANN-PAWLOWSKI | LYF | NOR | 26,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 46,97 | SB | |
2 | Madelen FURENES | LYD | NOR | 48,70 | SB | |
3 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 54,69 | SB | |
4 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.03,27 | SB | |
5 | Marie S. Fiane GRØDUM | LYF | NOR | 1.08,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN2 | NOR | 42,33 | ||
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LN1 | NOR | 43,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,83 |
500m Women - Masters 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 52,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Masters 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika HOLTH | L45 | NOR | 5.40,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 45,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LA1 | NOR | 4.43,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | 44,44 | ||
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB2 | NOR | 45,13 | ||
3 | Stella HORKÁ | LB1 | CZE | 46,05 | SB | |
4 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 47,47 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily PLOZICKI | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,91 | ||
2 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,38 | PR SB | |
DQ | Stella HORKÁ | LB1 | CZE | DQ | ||
WDR | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LB1 | NOR | 4.46,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 5.05,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC1 | NOR | 49,54 | SB | |
3 | Kitty NESSET | LC1 | NOR | 51,85 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 53,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitty NESSET | LC1 | NOR | 1.47,90 | ||
2 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 1.51,44 |
3000m Women - Junior C 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.14,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LC1 | NOR | 5.23,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 52,54 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 53,98 |
400m Women - 11 år 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 42,72 | SB | |
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 42,85 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 57,64 |
400m Women - 10 år 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 46,91 | SB | |
DNS | Nelly NESSET | LYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelen FURENES | LYD | NOR | 13,36 | SB | |
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 13,79 | ||
3 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 16,22 | ||
4 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 16,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 10 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 48,11 | ||
2 | Madelen FURENES | LYD | NOR | 48,92 | ||
3 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 53,15 | SB | |
4 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.01,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names