Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior A 8 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MA1 | IAR | 36,65 | SB | |
2 | Sergej BUKUEV | MA1 | IAR | 37,40 | SB | |
3 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,50 | SB | |
4 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 37,52 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MA2 | IAR | 37,58 | SB | |
6 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,59 | SB | |
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,60 | SB | |
8 | Vsevolod YATOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,70 | SB | |
9 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MA1 | IAR | 37,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,10 | SB | |
11 | Pavel AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 38,16 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,19 | SB | |
13 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,41 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MA1 | IAR | 38,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis GOLIK | MA1 | IAR | 38,51 | SB | |
16 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivan BURCEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,57 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
19 | Semen AVERIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MA2 | IAR | 38,87 | SB | |
21 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 38,94 | SB | |
22 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,96 | ||
23 | Egor STRUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,11 | PR SB | |
24 | Makar LOBANOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,15 | PR SB | |
25 | Danila USPEKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,16 | SB | |
26 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,19 | PR SB | |
27 | Egor BRAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,23 | ||
28 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,46 | SB | |
29 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MA1 | IAR | 39,72 | SB | |
31 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,00 | SB | |
32 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,02 | SB | |
33 | Matvej MATVEEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,22 | SB | |
34 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,23 | SB | |
35 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 40,32 | SB | |
36 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MA2 | IAR | 40,34 | SB | |
37 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,70 | SB | |
38 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,05 | SB | |
39 | Artem KOMAROV | MA2 | IAR | 41,94 | SB | |
40 | Matvej BAUKOV | MA1 | IAR | 44,25 | SB | |
DNF | Matvej NEJDEK | MA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Nikita BURMISTROV | MA2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Artem EZICHEV | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Nikita PROSHIN | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names