Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 4 - 5 October 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 41,56 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 42,97 | SB | |
3 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,99 | SB | |
4 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
5 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LSA | IAR | 43,19 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 43,45 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 45,00 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,71 | ||
9 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.09,60 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,02 | SB | |
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 2.12,04 | SB | |
4 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.18,62 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 2.18,66 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya BOSH | LN1 | IAR | 2.21,97 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,51 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.35,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,76 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,29 | SB | |
3 | Irina VLASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,83 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 42,85 | SB | |
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,15 | SB | |
6 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,90 | SB | |
7 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 44,11 | SB | |
8 | Alyona PENTINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,42 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 44,71 | SB | |
10 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,88 | ||
11 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,18 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA2 | IAR | 45,30 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,21 | SB | |
14 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,52 | SB | |
15 | Vladislava MIKHALEVA | LA2 | IAR | 48,01 | PR SB | |
DNS | Faina POPELYSHKO | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,83 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina VLASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,34 | SB | |
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,46 | SB | |
6 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,83 | SB | |
7 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,46 | SB | |
8 | Alyona PENTINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,50 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.17,60 | SB | |
10 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,36 | SB | |
12 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,22 | SB | |
13 | Vladislava MIKHALEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.32,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,64 | SB | |
2 | Arina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
3 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 44,05 | SB | |
4 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 44,50 | SB | |
5 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB2 | IAR | 44,77 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina OBORINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 45,96 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta PIGAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,15 | SB | |
10 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 46,17 | SB | |
11 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 46,27 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB1 | IAR | 46,74 | SB | |
13 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LB2 | KAZ | 46,87 | ||
14 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 47,63 | SB | |
15 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,93 | SB | |
16 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 47,94 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandra MIKHALEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,42 | SB | |
18 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LB1 | IAR | 48,79 | SB | |
19 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,98 | SB | |
20 | Veronika KUZARMAN | LB1 | IAR | 52,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 4 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.08,08 | SB | |
2 | Arina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,75 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,01 | SB | |
4 | Marina OBORINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,80 | SB | |
6 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,68 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,48 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,46 | SB | |
12 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,05 | SB | |
13 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,16 | SB | |
14 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,66 | SB | |
15 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LB2 | KAZ | 2.30,35 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandra MIKHALEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,82 | SB | |
18 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,31 | SB | |
19 | Veronika KUZARMAN | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.24,87 | SB | |
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,99 | SB | |
3 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,65 | SB | |
4 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.28,60 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 1.31,53 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.33,38 | ||
7 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.37,66 | SB | |
DNF | Aleksandra KUKOL | LN1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.41,17 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LN1 | IAR | 4.43,30 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN4 | IAR | 4.58,26 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya BOSH | LN1 | IAR | 5.08,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,08 | SB | |
2 | Irina VLASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,86 | SB | |
3 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,00 | SB | |
4 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,32 | SB | |
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,09 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,49 | SB | |
7 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,58 | SB | |
8 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,00(2) | SB | |
9 | Alyona PENTINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,00(8) | SB | |
10 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,38 | SB | |
11 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,06 | SB | |
12 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,81 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislava MIKHALEVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.34,20 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,45 | SB | |
3 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.45,14 | SB | |
4 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.49,69 | SB | |
5 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.52,68 | SB | |
7 | Irina VLASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,68 | SB | |
8 | Alyona PENTINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.54,50 | SB | |
9 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.56,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.05,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,90 | SB | |
2 | Marina OBORINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,29 | SB | |
4 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,64 | SB | |
5 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,96 | SB | |
6 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,71 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,74 | SB | |
9 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,67 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LB2 | KAZ | 1.35,18 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta PIGAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,16 | SB | |
14 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,24 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,51 | SB | |
16 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,03 | SB | |
17 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,06 | SB | |
18 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,18 | SB | |
19 | Veronika KUZARMAN | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,49 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra MIKHALEVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 5 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.26,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.47,01 | SB | |
3 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 4.49,73 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.55,27 | SB | |
5 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 4.59,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,43 | SB | |
7 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.07,21 | SB | |
8 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.08,13 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.12,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LB1 | IAR | 5.14,77 | SB | |
11 | Marina OBORINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.16,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LB1 | IAR | 5.18,81 | SB | |
13 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 5.23,38 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LB1 | IAR | 5.35,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.43,66 | SB | |
16 | Veronika KUZARMAN | LB1 | IAR | 5.47,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names