IJsbeercup 1
Haarlem (NED) 2 October 2021
500m Men - IJsbeercup 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjen BOERSMA | MC2 | NED | 41,48 | ||
2 | Thibaut VOS | MC1 | NED | 45,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Harmen LAMMERS | MC1 | NED | 45,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Jack van der BENT | MC2 | NED | 46,87 | SB | |
5 | Joep ABEN | MC2 | NED | 47,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Marino GODWALDT | MC2 | NED | 47,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Driek TOLK | MC2 | NED | 48,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Olav HUIZINGA | MC2 | NED | 49,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Eijze BAKKER | MC1 | NED | 49,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Kai van BENNEKOM | MC1 | NED | 49,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivar MOLENAAR | MC2 | NED | 50,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniel BROUWER | MC2 | NED | 50,61 | SB | |
13 | Bruno BONETTI | MC1 | NED | 50,94 | SB | |
14 | Wick van den BOS | MC1 | NED | 51,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Floris WENDER | MC1 | NED | 51,93 | PR SB | |
16 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MC2 | NED | 52,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Cas MIDDELKOOP | MC1 | NED | 52,36 | PR SB | |
18 | Jelle de BOCK | MC1 | NED | 53,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Jesse den OTTER | MC2 | NED | 53,20 | SB | |
20 | Pim BRAAK | MC1 | NED | 53,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Sybren BERKHOUT | MC2 | NED | 53,45 | PR SB | |
22 | Ruben MOLENAAR | MC1 | NED | 54,32 | PR SB | |
23 | Hein SMIT | MC1 | NED | 58,43 | PR SB | |
24 | Luca GOOSSENS | MC1 | NED | 59,67 | PR SB | |
25 | Wouter ROLVINK | MC2 | NED | 1.09,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Dimitri van BAKEL | MC1 | NED | 1.11,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - IJsbeercup 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjen BOERSMA | MC2 | NED | 1.27,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Thibaut VOS | MC1 | NED | 1.34,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Joep ABEN | MC2 | NED | 1.36,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Marino GODWALDT | MC2 | NED | 1.38,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Driek TOLK | MC2 | NED | 1.38,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Harmen LAMMERS | MC1 | NED | 1.38,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Jack van der BENT | MC2 | NED | 1.40,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Floris WENDER | MC1 | NED | 1.43,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Olav HUIZINGA | MC2 | NED | 1.44,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivar MOLENAAR | MC2 | NED | 1.44,91 | PR SB | |
11 | Eijze BAKKER | MC1 | NED | 1.47,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Kai van BENNEKOM | MC1 | NED | 1.47,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Bruno BONETTI | MC1 | NED | 1.48,08 | PR SB | |
14 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MC2 | NED | 1.49,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Daniel BROUWER | MC2 | NED | 1.49,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Sybren BERKHOUT | MC2 | NED | 1.50,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Jesse den OTTER | MC2 | NED | 1.50,90 | SB | |
18 | Cas MIDDELKOOP | MC1 | NED | 1.50,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Ruben MOLENAAR | MC1 | NED | 1.55,52 | PR SB | |
20 | Pim BRAAK | MC1 | NED | 1.56,23 | PR SB | |
21 | Jelle de BOCK | MC1 | NED | 2.02,43 | SB | |
22 | Hein SMIT | MC1 | NED | 2.03,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Luca GOOSSENS | MC1 | NED | 2.10,82 | SB | |
24 | Dimitri van BAKEL | MC1 | NED | 2.30,21 | PR SB | |
25 | Wouter ROLVINK | MC2 | NED | 2.32,17 | PR SB | |
DQ | Wick van den BOS | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B t/m Masters 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freek van der HAM | MB2 | NED | 40,89 | ||
2 | Bob van NOBELEN | M35 | NED | 42,11 | ||
3 | Jelmer van der SLOT | MB1 | NED | 45,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Teun SMIT | MB1 | NED | 52,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren B t/m Masters 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freek van der HAM | MB2 | NED | 1.23,01 | SB | |
2 | Bob van NOBELEN | M35 | NED | 1.28,64 | SB | |
3 | Jelmer van der SLOT | MB1 | NED | 1.37,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Teun SMIT | MB1 | NED | 1.49,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names