Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA) 2 October 2021
500m Men 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper MCLEOD | MN1 | USA | 35,30 | ||
2 | Austin KLEBA | MN3 | USA | 35,37 | SB | |
3 | Kimani GRIFFIN | M30 | USA | 35,62 | ||
4 | TAI Wei-Lin | MSA | TPE | 35,71 | SB | |
5 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MN4 | USA | 35,86 | ||
6 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 35,99 | ||
7 | Tanner WORLEY | MSA | USA | 36,35 | ||
8 | William GEBAUER | MN4 | USA | 36,82 | SB | |
9 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 37,08 | SB | |
10 | Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR | MN4 | MGL | 37,13 | SB | |
11 | Andres CAMPO | MSA | COL | 37,14 | ||
12 | Joonas VALGE | MN2 | EST | 37,17 | SB | |
13 | Andrew ASTALOS | MSA | USA | 37,23 | SB | |
14 | Sabien TINSON | MN1 | USA | 37,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Justin STELLY | M30 | USA | 37,39 | SB | |
16 | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | 37,59 | ||
16 | João Victor DA SILVA | MN1 | BRA | 37,59 | ||
18 | Stephen MUIR | MSA | USA | 38,21 | ||
19 | KC BOUTIETTE | M50 | USA | 38,56 | SB | |
20 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 38,97 | SB | |
21 | Andrew LOVE | M50 | USA | 39,64 | SB | |
22 | Nathaniel BEVERIDGE | MN3 | USA | 40,10 | PR SB | |
23 | Éder LOPES MORAES | M35 | BRA | 42,29 | ||
24 | Anders ORD | MYC | USA | 54,83 | ||
DNS | Kyle RONCHAK | MSA | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MN4 | USA | 1.08,71 | SB | |
2 | Austin KLEBA | MN3 | USA | 1.09,02 | SB | |
3 | Tanner WORLEY | MSA | USA | 1.11,58 | ||
4 | William GEBAUER | MN4 | USA | 1.12,47 | SB | |
5 | Sabien TINSON | MN1 | USA | 1.14,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Stephen MUIR | MSA | USA | 1.17,96 | ||
7 | Andrew LOVE | M50 | USA | 1.20,65 | SB | |
8 | Nathaniel BEVERIDGE | MN3 | USA | 1.22,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Anders ORD | MYC | USA | 1.55,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey MANTIA | M35 | USA | 1.43,58 | SB | |
2 | Kimani GRIFFIN | M30 | USA | 1.48,75 | SB | |
3 | TAI Wei-Lin | MSA | TPE | 1.49,14 | SB | |
4 | Caleb WAKEFIELD | MSA | USA | 1.49,32 | SB | |
5 | KC BOUTIETTE | M50 | USA | 1.54,86 | MB SB | |
6 | Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR | MN4 | MGL | 1.56,13 | SB | |
7 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 1.59,08 | SB | |
8 | Éder LOPES MORAES | M35 | BRA | 2.03,78 | PR SB |
MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego AMAYA | MA2 | COL | 3.56,98 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Andres CAMPO | MSA | COL | 4.07,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Cooper MCLEOD | MN1 | USA | 4.07,45 | PR SB | |
4 | João Victor DA SILVA | MN1 | BRA | 4.24,39 | SB | |
DNF | Joonas VALGE | MN2 | EST | DNF |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 2 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey DAWSON | MN2 | USA | 6.15,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Emery LEHMAN | MSA | USA | 6.24,85 | SB | |
3 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN3 | USA | 6.26,92 | SB | |
4 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 6.30,70 | NR PR SB | |
5 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 6.42,86 | SB | |
6 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 6.49,46 | SB | |
7 | Dylan WOODBURY | MB2 | USA | 6.54,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | 7.06,02 | SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names