Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region
Chelyabinsk 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior C 19 August 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SMOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 40,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,16 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin AFANASEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,79 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail KULIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,99 | SB | |
5 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,08 | SB | |
6 | Roman UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 42,66 | SB | |
8 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,04(2) | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,04(5) | PR SB | |
10 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC2 | IAR | 43,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,30 | SB | |
12 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 43,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Vadim IGNASHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 45,21 | SB | |
17 | Maksim ARINUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,56 | SB | |
19 | Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,86 | SB | |
20 | Semen DANILOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,99 | SB | |
21 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,05 | PR SB | |
22 | Danil FESKO | MC1 | IAR | 46,14 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim SUTURIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Sergej ONORIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,76 | PR SB | |
25 | Anton MOSYUGIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,96 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikhail ROGOZIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,42 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,70 | SB | |
28 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
29 | Semen BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
30 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,44 | PR SB | |
31 | Yurij IGNATEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,52 | PR SB | |
32 | Egor POPOV (2008) | MC1 | IAR | 49,82 | PR SB | |
33 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 56,63 | SB | |
34 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 58,49 | SB | |
35 | Aleksandr PECHENKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.13,16 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Bogdan ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Oskar GENSHEL | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names