Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region
Chelyabinsk 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
Women - Junior A
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 August 2021 | 19 August 2021 | 20 August 2021 | |||||||
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,40 | (1) SB | 1.27,36 | (1) SB | |||
Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 43,27 | (2) SB | 2.17,77 | (1) SB | 1.27,45 | (2) SB | |
Polina CHESNOKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,81(1) | (3) SB | 2.21,45 | (6) SB | 1.29,48 | (5) SB | |
Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LA1 | IAR | 43,81(8) | (4) SB | 2.21,51 | (7) SB | 1.30,55 | (6) SB | |
Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,03 | (5) SB | 1.30,71 | (8) SB | |||
Irina VLASOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,25 | (6) SB | 2.22,86 | (8) SB | |||
Kseniya NIKITINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,39 | (7) SB | |||||
Sofiya KLIMENKO | LA2 | IAR | 44,59 | (8) SB | 1.28,56 | (3) SB | |||
Enlik ZHARDEMBEKKYZY Енлик Жардембеккызы | LA1 | KAZ | 44,65 | (9) SB | |||||
Nuraj RAJKHAN Нурай Райхан | LA2 | KAZ | 44,67 | (10) SB | |||||
Kristina SOLOVEVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,82 | (11) SB | 2.19,64 | (3) SB | 1.30,62 | (7) SB | |
Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 44,90 | (12) SB | 1.29,23 | (4) SB | |||
Alyona PENTINA | LA2 | IAR | 45,22 | (13) SB | 2.19,55 | (2) SB | 1.32,00 | (11) SB | |
Vlada PERVUSHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,36 | (14) SB | WDR | ||||
Angelina POLUSHKINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,76 | (15) SB | 1.32,38 | (12) SB | |||
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,92 | (16) SB | 1.34,27 | (13) SB | |||
Faina POPELYSHKO | LA1 | IAR | 46,19 | (17) SB | 2.20,41 | (5) SB | 1.31,90 | (10) SB | |
Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LA2 | IAR | 46,25 | (18) SB | 2.23,09 | (9) SB | |||
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,30 | (19) SB | 2.29,31 | (11) SB | DNF | ||
Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,63 | (20) SB | 1.35,17 | (14) SB | |||
Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,72 | (21) SB | DNS | ||||
Kristina KOZLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,75 | (22) SB | 1.36,97 | (18) SB | |||
Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,93 | (23) SB | |||||
Lyudmila KURAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,33 | (24) SB | 2.25,57 | (10) SB | 1.36,87 | (17) SB | |
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LA1 | IAR | 47,63 | (25) SB | 2.36,95 | (13) SB | 1.36,08 | (16) SB | |
Elena KOREPANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,89 | (26) SB | 2.35,19 | (12) SB | |||
Marina LUKINA (2002) | LA2 | IAR | 49,08 | (27) SB | DNF | ||||
Angelina BOTALOVA | LA2 | IAR | 49,81 | (28) SB | 1.39,00 | (19) SB | |||
Olesya GLEBOVA | LA2 | IAR | 50,85 | (29) SB | |||||
Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,38 | (30) SB | 1.48,81 | (20) SB | |||
Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | DNS | 1.35,71 | (15) SB | |||
Kseniya KONONENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,96 | (4) SB | 1.31,89 | (9) SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names