Jeugdwedstrijd
Breda (NED) 13 February 2021
500m Men 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelmer HENDRIKS | MA1 | NED | 39,97 | ||
2 | Geert FRIJTERS | MB2 | NED | 40,80 | ||
3 | Bryant BOOGERT | MB1 | NED | 40,86 | ||
4 | Joël BOM | MB1 | NED | 41,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijs van GENNIP | MC2 | NED | 41,74 | ||
6 | Teun van der LINDEN | MB1 | NED | 42,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MA1 | NED | 42,48 | ||
8 | Jeroen de HEER (2004) | MB2 | NED | 42,73 | ||
9 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MC2 | NED | 43,02 | ||
10 | Bram ten BERGE | MC2 | NED | 43,64 | ||
11 | Rinse FRANKEN | MC2 | NED | 43,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Mark MULDERS | MB2 | NED | 44,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Ibe HOEDEMAN | MC2 | NED | 44,08 | ||
14 | Thijs BUISMAN | MB1 | NED | 45,23 | ||
15 | Max EPPINGA | MC2 | NED | 46,16 | ||
16 | Damian VERHOEVEN | MC1 | NED | 47,92 | ||
17 | Pascal GEERATZ | MC2 | NED | 48,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Daan BROKKING | MC1 | NED | 50,15 | ||
19 | Tobi RAAMS | MC1 | NED | 50,36 | PR SB | |
20 | Sven HAMBERG | MYB | NED | 51,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Tijs de JONG | MC2 | NED | 51,77 | ||
22 | Lars van de GRIEND | MYA | NED | 53,84 | ||
23 | Wessel SCHUT | MC1 | NED | 54,54 | ||
24 | Boris PIENEMAN | MYB | NED | 54,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Lucas FABRIE | MYA | NED | 56,46 | PR SB | |
26 | Mees EPPINGA | MYA | NED | 1.03,25 | ||
DNS | Boaz BUTER | MC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelmer HENDRIKS | MA1 | NED | 1.21,35 | ||
2 | Geert FRIJTERS | MB2 | NED | 1.22,23 | ||
3 | Bryant BOOGERT | MB1 | NED | 1.22,88 | ||
4 | Teun van der LINDEN | MB1 | NED | 1.23,49 | SB | |
5 | Joël BOM | MB1 | NED | 1.25,06 | ||
6 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MC2 | NED | 1.27,57 | ||
7 | Jeroen de HEER (2004) | MB2 | NED | 1.27,81 | ||
8 | Tijs van GENNIP | MC2 | NED | 1.28,27 | ||
9 | Rinse FRANKEN | MC2 | NED | 1.28,50 | ||
10 | Thijs BUISMAN | MB1 | NED | 1.30,71 | ||
11 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MA1 | NED | 1.30,95 | ||
12 | Bram ten BERGE | MC2 | NED | 1.31,14 | ||
13 | Ibe HOEDEMAN | MC2 | NED | 1.31,17 | ||
14 | Mark MULDERS | MB2 | NED | 1.32,22 | ||
15 | Max EPPINGA | MC2 | NED | 1.33,70 | ||
16 | Damian VERHOEVEN | MC1 | NED | 1.34,72 | ||
17 | Pascal GEERATZ | MC2 | NED | 1.39,45 | PR SB | |
18 | Daan BROKKING | MC1 | NED | 1.46,06 | ||
19 | Tobi RAAMS | MC1 | NED | 1.48,88 | ||
20 | Lars van de GRIEND | MYA | NED | 1.49,43 | PR SB | |
21 | Tijs de JONG | MC2 | NED | 1.51,15 | ||
22 | Sven HAMBERG | MYB | NED | 1.51,22 | PR SB | |
23 | Wessel SCHUT | MC1 | NED | 1.59,33 | PR SB | |
24 | Boris PIENEMAN | MYB | NED | 2.02,29 | SB | |
25 | Lucas FABRIE | MYA | NED | 2.04,04 | PR SB | |
26 | Mees EPPINGA | MYA | NED | 2.20,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Boaz BUTER | MC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names