Chuvash Republic Single Distances and Allround Championships
Novocheboksarsk 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 47,77 | ||
2 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 48,23 | SB | |
3 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 48,85 | ||
4 | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | 54,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim ANDREEV | M35 | IAR | 54,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton SMELOV | MSA | IAR | 55,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej YUMANOV | MSA | IAR | 55,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij LOGINOV | M? | IAR | 55,89 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 10.20,00 | SB | |
2 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 10.21,38 | SB | |
3 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 10.35,16 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | 10.57,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim ANDREEV | M35 | IAR | 10.57,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton SMELOV | MSA | IAR | 10.59,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej YUMANOV | MSA | IAR | 11.03,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij LOGINOV | M? | IAR | 11.04,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 51,55 | ||
2 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 52,12 | ||
3 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 53,79 | ||
4 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 54,69 | ||
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Men - Junior A 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 6.34,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 6.34,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 6.39,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 6.40,69 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 46,94 | ||
2 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 47,83 | ||
3 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 49,71 | ||
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
3000m Men - Junior B 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.59,12 | SB | |
2 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 6.17,76 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 6.18,98 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,43 | ||
2 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 53,96 | ||
3 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 55,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 57,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 57,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,17 | ||
7 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 1.08,49 | ||
8 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 1.14,21 | ||
9 | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 1.14,50 | ||
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 27 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,94 | ||
2 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.47,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 3.11,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 3.14,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 3.31,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 3.57,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 3.59,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | 3.59,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 2.41,51 | SB | |
2 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 2.44,56 | SB | |
3 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 2.50,56 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | 2.59,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton SMELOV | MSA | IAR | 3.00,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim ANDREEV | M35 | IAR | 3.01,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej YUMANOV | MSA | IAR | 3.04,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij LOGINOV | M? | IAR | 3.04,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan PETROV (4) | M? | IAR | 21.39,83 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Atner FEDOROV | MSA | IAR | 21.40,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj ZAJCEV | M30 | IAR | 21.58,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladimir NIKANDROV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim ANDREEV | M35 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton SMELOV | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej YUMANOV | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij LOGINOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KISELEV (1997) | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikolaj SOROKIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1974) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton VORONOV | M30 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 2.48,65 | SB | |
2 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.49,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 2.49,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.51,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem DMITRIEV (1) | M? | IAR | 10.37,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Amir ABULKHANOV | M? | IAR | 10.43,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin RAKUSHEVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 10.43,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail LYULIN | MA1 | IAR | 10.46,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vsevolod CHAPURIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.38,70 | ||
2 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.41,18 | SB | |
3 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.42,66 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.48,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 9.59,46 | ||
2 | Savelij PETUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 10.12,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan DEMYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 10.42,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 11.21,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim MITROFANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan ARISOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,95 | ||
2 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.53,41 | ||
3 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 2.03,90 | ||
4 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.06,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 2.12,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 2.43,63 | ||
8 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 2.47,46 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 28 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.41,59 | ||
2 | Nikolaj PELESHIN | MYA | IAR | 6.06,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail MIKHAJLOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 7.04,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor CHAMZHAJKIN | MYA | IAR | 7.13,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya GOJKO | MYA | IAR | 7.18,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil VASILEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 7.56,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill MITIN | MYB | IAR | 9.14,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladimir ALEKSEEV | M? | IAR | 9.14,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr VOLKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim BAZHENOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Gleb EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij STEPANOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya KOLCZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TUMASHKIN | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names