A.G. Nikolaev Prize
Novocheboksarsk 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 53,70 | ||
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 54,17 | ||
3 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 55,84 | ||
4 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 59,93 | ||
5 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 1.03,66 | ||
6 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.05,31 | ||
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya STENKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
100m Women 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 12,42 | SB | |
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 13,78 | ||
3 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 13,81 | ||
4 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 15,67 | ||
5 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 16,01 | ||
6 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 16,28 | SB | |
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya STENKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.06,55 | ||
2 | Anna CYKOVINA | L65 | IAR | 1.07,01 | SB | |
3 | Lyudmila SHLYKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 1.18,91 | ||
DNS | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Masters 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 15,76 | SB | |
2 | Anna CYKOVINA | L65 | IAR | 16,12 | SB | |
3 | Lyudmila SHLYKOVA | L? | IAR | 17,44 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 17,56 | SB | |
DNS | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.05,98 | ||
2 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.06,36 | SB | |
3 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,48 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior B 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 14,12 | ||
2 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 14,46 | ||
3 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 15,02 |
500m Women - Junior C 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,69 | ||
3 | Valentina VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,13 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yana ZOTINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aelita MALOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior C 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 13,81 | ||
2 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 13,99 | ||
3 | Valentina VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yana ZOTINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aelita MALOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.07,40 | ||
2 | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.08,92 | ||
3 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.18,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.20,12 | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya VLADIMIROVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya PETROVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya SURKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 14,08 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 14,92 | ||
3 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,31 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 15,43 | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya VLADIMIROVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya PETROVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya SURKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 1.03,12 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.07,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.12,00 | ||
4 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 1.19,96 | ||
5 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.21,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina RYBALKINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lesya ILINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Regina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tatyana POLKHANOVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Akulina EGOROVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Olesya KRYUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 12,82 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,51 | ||
3 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 14,27 | SB | |
4 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 14,35 | ||
5 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,17 | ||
6 | Olesya KRYUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | 16,21 | SB | |
DNS | Polina RYBALKINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lesya ILINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Regina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tatyana POLKHANOVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Akulina EGOROVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYE | IAR | 14,68 | ||
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,39 | ||
3 | Oksana PETROVA | L? | IAR | 16,12 | SB | |
DNS | Anna SHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Karina FEDOROVA | LYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYE | IAR | 45,14 | SB | |
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 50,91 | ||
3 | Oksana PETROVA | L? | IAR | 55,28 | SB | |
DNS | Anna SHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Karina FEDOROVA | LYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 52,73 | ||
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 54,18 | ||
3 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 55,33 | ||
4 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.03,78 | ||
5 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 1.04,45 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya STENKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
100m Women 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 12,23 | SB | |
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 13,79 | ||
3 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 13,87 | ||
4 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 14,03 | ||
5 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 16,29 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yuliya STENKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.07,33 | ||
2 | Anna CYKOVINA | L65 | IAR | 1.08,42 | ||
3 | Lyudmila SHLYKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,21 | ||
4 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 1.11,38 | ||
DNS | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
100m Women - Masters 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 16,31 | ||
2 | Anna CYKOVINA | L65 | IAR | 17,27 | ||
3 | Lyudmila SHLYKOVA | L? | IAR | 18,48 | ||
4 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 18,51 | ||
DNS | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.08,11 | ||
2 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.10,32 | ||
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,32 |
100m Women - Junior B 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 14,99 | ||
2 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 16,22 | ||
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 16,22 |
500m Women - Junior C 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,20 | ||
2 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,00 | ||
DNS | Valentina VASILEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yana ZOTINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aelita MALOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
100m Women - Junior C 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 13,44 | ||
2 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
DNS | Valentina VASILEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yana ZOTINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aelita MALOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.04,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.07,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.19,23 | ||
4 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.20,13 | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya VLADIMIROVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya PETROVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya SURKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 14,22 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 15,63 | ||
3 | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 16,78 | ||
4 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 16,79 | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya VLADIMIROVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya PETROVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya SURKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior E 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 1.05,04 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.06,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.13,27 | ||
4 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.17,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 1.26,14 | ||
DNS | Olesya KRYUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Polina RYBALKINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lesya ILINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Regina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tatyana POLKHANOVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Akulina EGOROVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 13,23 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUDRYAVCEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,05 | ||
3 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 15,08 | ||
4 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 15,19 | ||
5 | Marina ORLOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,13 | ||
DNS | Olesya KRYUCHKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Polina RYBALKINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lesya ILINA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Regina IVANOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tatyana POLKHANOVA | LYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Akulina EGOROVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
100m Women - Junior F 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYE | IAR | 15,93 | ||
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 16,28 | ||
3 | Oksana PETROVA | L? | IAR | 17,78 | ||
DNS | Anna SHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Karina FEDOROVA | LYF | IAR | DNS |
300m Women - Junior F 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2011) | LYE | IAR | 47,20 | ||
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 52,44 | ||
3 | Oksana PETROVA | L? | IAR | 54,61 | SB | |
DNS | Anna SHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Karina FEDOROVA | LYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names