Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D-F
Chelyabinsk 10 November 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior D 10 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYB | IAR | 47,27 | ||
2 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYB | IAR | 47,80 | ||
3 | Roman SHELYAPIN | MYA | IAR | 47,93 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij CHUBCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 51,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil YUMAGULOV | MYA | IAR | 52,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Semen BORODAJ | MYA | IAR | 53,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita SHEVELEV | MYB | IAR | 56,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Albert SHREJDER | MYB | IAR | 58,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem RATANIN | MYB | IAR | 1.00,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilya FEDOROV (2010) | MYD | IAR | 1.01,97 | PR SB | |
11 | Tikhon KOROLKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya RADYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.07,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksej GOLUBKOV | M? | IAR | 1.11,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 10 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KRYLOV | MYC | IAR | 12,56 | SB | |
2 | Egor PISAREV | MYD | IAR | 12,84 | SB | |
3 | Georgij PETROV | MYC | IAR | 12,87 | SB | |
4 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 13,28 | ||
5 | Timur SABITOV | MYC | IAR | 13,29 | SB | |
6 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MYC | IAR | 13,32 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,54 | SB | |
8 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,59 | SB | |
9 | Miron BOGDANOV | MYD | IAR | 13,75 | SB | |
10 | Fedor PARSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 14,00 | ||
11 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYE | IAR | 14,20 | ||
12 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYC | IAR | 14,28 | ||
13 | Artem FAZYLOV | MYD | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
14 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYC | IAR | 14,79 | SB | |
15 | Arsenij KONOKHOV | MYD | IAR | 14,81 | SB | |
16 | Mikhail GROZOV | M? | IAR | 15,49 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYF | IAR | 16,99 | ||
18 | Mikhail SHEVELEV | MYF | IAR | 17,15 | SB | |
19 | Mark GERASEV | MYE | IAR | 17,24 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr OGARKOV | M? | IAR | 17,95 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MYC | IAR | 23,78 | ||
22 | Nikolaj ZAZULIN | M? | IAR | 24,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 10 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor PISAREV | MYD | IAR | 32,76 | SB | |
2 | Georgij PETROV | MYC | IAR | 33,06 | SB | |
3 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MYC | IAR | 33,63 | SB | |
4 | Egor KRYLOV | MYC | IAR | 33,90 | ||
5 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYC | IAR | 35,56 | SB | |
6 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 35,70 | SB | |
7 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MYC | IAR | 36,15 | SB | |
8 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYE | IAR | 36,35 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYC | IAR | 36,55 | SB | |
10 | Miron BOGDANOV | MYD | IAR | 36,93 | SB | |
11 | Timur SABITOV | MYC | IAR | 38,36 | ||
12 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYC | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MYC | IAR | 42,25 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail GROZOV | M? | IAR | 42,52 | SB | |
15 | Fedor PARSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 44,40 | ||
16 | Nikolaj ZAZULIN | M? | IAR | 48,13 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYF | IAR | 51,50 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 10 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,11 | ||
2 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MC1 | IAR | 51,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 10 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsel NIZAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 13,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 10 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsel NIZAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names