Vologda Region Cup
Cherepovecz 13 - 14 March 2021 Source: M. van Der Bij
500m Men - Junior A 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
2 | Maksim MALASHIN | MA2 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
3 | Evgenij SUZDALENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 46,18 | SB | |
DNS | Rodion TROPIN | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,98 | ||
2 | Maksim MALASHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.28,49 | ||
3 | Rodion TROPIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.30,27 | ||
4 | Evgenij SUZDALENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.40,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,62 | ||
2 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,97 | ||
3 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,05 | ||
4 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,82 | ||
5 | Ilya KHROMOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,29 | ||
7 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
8 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
9 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 43,33 | ||
9 | Pavel ZIMIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,72 | SB | |
14 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,00 | ||
15 | Maksim POKLONCEV | M? | IAR | 45,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill ZHURIN | MB2 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
17 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 46,79 | ||
18 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MB1 | IAR | 48,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.04,98 | ||
20 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.07,81 | ||
DNS | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,41 | ||
2 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,59 | ||
3 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,14 | ||
4 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,48 | ||
5 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,55 | ||
6 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,33 | ||
7 | Ilya KHROMOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,17 | SB | |
8 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,85 | ||
9 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.34,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.34,49 | ||
11 | Pavel ZIMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,59 | SB | |
12 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,43 | ||
14 | Kirill ZHURIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.40,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim POKLONCEV | M? | IAR | 1.40,42 | ||
16 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.41,02 | ||
17 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.45,96 | ||
18 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MB1 | IAR | 1.53,61 | ||
19 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,00 | ||
DNS | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,96 | ||
2 | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,21 | ||
3 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 46,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 47,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim SMIRNOV (1) | M? | IAR | 48,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 51,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Vadim NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil IVANENKO | M? | IAR | 51,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Rostislav TURKIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,33 | ||
10 | Dmitrij CHIZH | M? | IAR | 53,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij VELICHKO | M? | IAR | 55,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav MALYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.03,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill BASARIYA | M? | IAR | 1.09,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 13 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,81 | ||
2 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.42,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Vadim NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.52,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij CHIZH | M? | IAR | 1.53,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Rostislav TURKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,90 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij VELICHKO | M? | IAR | 2.05,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav MALYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.14,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill BASARIYA | M? | IAR | 2.24,34 | PR SB | |
DNF | Maksim SMIRNOV (1) | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Daniil IVANENKO | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,86 | ||
2 | Rodion TROPIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej VERESOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,30 | SB | |
4 | Maksim MALASHIN | MA2 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
5 | Evgenij SUZDALENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 47,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,40 | ||
2 | Maksim MALASHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.30,76 | ||
3 | Rodion TROPIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.31,11 | ||
4 | Evgenij SUZDALENKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.41,48 |
500m Men - Junior B 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,29 | ||
2 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,73 | ||
3 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,16 | ||
4 | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,19 | ||
5 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,22 | ||
6 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,32 | ||
7 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,10 | ||
8 | Ilya KHROMOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,33 | ||
9 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 42,36 | ||
10 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
11 | Pavel ZIMIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
12 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,80 | ||
13 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,11 | ||
14 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,27 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 44,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 44,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,91 | ||
19 | Maksim POKLONCEV | M? | IAR | 45,73 | ||
20 | Kirill ZHURIN | MB2 | IAR | 46,03 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,74 | ||
22 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MB1 | IAR | 47,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,57 | ||
2 | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,88 | ||
3 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,02 | ||
4 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,52 | ||
5 | Ilya KHROMOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.31,91 | SB | |
6 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,47 | ||
7 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.32,95 | ||
8 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.34,66 | ||
9 | Anton SHAMCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,02 | ||
10 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,19 | ||
11 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,61 | ||
12 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.37,24 | ||
13 | Pavel ZIMIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,25 | ||
14 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,46 | ||
15 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,22 | ||
16 | Kirill ZHURIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.40,48 | ||
17 | Daniil IVANOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.40,69 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim POKLONCEV | M? | IAR | 1.44,51 | ||
19 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.44,90 | ||
20 | Mikhail EVFICZ | MB1 | IAR | 1.49,61 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
2 | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
3 | Maksim SMIRNOV (1) | M? | IAR | 47,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 47,71 | ||
5 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 47,85 | ||
6 | Vadim NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel MEFODEV | M? | IAR | 49,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij CHIZH | M? | IAR | 51,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Rostislav TURKIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,33 | ||
10 | Daniil IVANENKO | M? | IAR | 52,98 | ||
11 | Dmitrij VELICHKO | M? | IAR | 57,52 | ||
12 | Kirill BASARIYA | M? | IAR | 59,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav MALYUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.03,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,15 | ||
2 | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,65 | ||
3 | Maksim SMIRNOV (1) | M? | IAR | 1.44,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.45,78 | ||
5 | Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,76 | ||
6 | Pavel MEFODEV | M? | IAR | 1.49,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Vadim NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,71 | ||
8 | Maksim MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.55,04 | ||
9 | Rostislav TURKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij CHIZH | M? | IAR | 1.57,20 | ||
11 | Daniil IVANENKO | M? | IAR | 2.00,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij VELICHKO | M? | IAR | 2.05,83 | ||
13 | Kirill BASARIYA | M? | IAR | 2.10,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav MALYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.10,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 14 March 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav KOLYKHANOV | MYB | IAR | 47,49 | ||
2 | Roman KLOPOV | MYB | IAR | 50,79 | ||
3 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 51,40 | ||
4 | Roman IGNASHEV | MYB | IAR | 51,49 | ||
5 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 53,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim SOROKIN (2) | M? | IAR | 55,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita MAZUNIN | MYB | IAR | 56,64 | ||
8 | Pavel SKOMOROKHOV | M? | IAR | 56,82 | ||
9 | Ivan SONNOV | M? | IAR | 57,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 57,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 57,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Vadim KULKOV | M? | IAR | 58,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MYC | IAR | 59,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MYC | IAR | 1.00,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.00,61 | PR SB | |
16 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniil YUMALOV | M? | IAR | 1.02,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Gleb FROLOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.03,36 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.08,59 | ||
DNS | Denis YAKOVLEV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names