Zawody Komercyjne
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: domtel-sport.pl
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 500m | 1000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 February 2021 | 27 February 2021 | 27 February 2021 | 28 February 2021 | 28 February 2021 | |||||||||
Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 45,27 | (1) | 2.34,08 | (4) PR | 44,39 | (16) PR | 1.36,75 | (1) | |||
Jan PODSKARBI | MYA | POL | 46,52 | (2) | |||||||||
Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 48,08 | (3) | 2.30,32 | (2) PR | 47,25 | (22) PR | 1.40,53 | (2) | |||
Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYB | POL | 49,89 | (4) | 1.46,02 | (1) PR | 50,08 | (23) | DQ | ||||
Jakub PUŁAWSKI | MYB | POL | 49,91 | (5) | DQ | 50,77 | (24) | 1.51,25 | (3) PR | ||||
Przemysław KOCAN | MYC | POL | 50,32 | (6) | 1.46,59 | (2) PR | 50,78 | (25) | 1.57,29 | (6) | |||
Alex MATERA | MYD | POL | 50,82 | (7) | |||||||||
Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYB | POL | 52,28 | (8) | 1.52,40 | (3) PR | 52,36 | (27) | 1.52,60 | (4) | |||
Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYC | POL | 53,81 | (9) | 1.58,60 | (5) PR | 52,08 | (26) | 1.55,41 | (5) PR | |||
Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 54,60 | (10) | 1.58,46 | (4) PR | |||||||
Michał MARCHEWKA | MYC | POL | 58,53 | (11) | |||||||||
Antoni SKONECZNY | MYF | POL | 1.05,63 | (12) PR | 58,77 | (28) PR | |||||||
Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYB | POL | DNS | 1.07,80 | (30) | ||||||||
Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYA | POL | 2.30,14 | (1) PR | |||||||||
Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYA | POL | 2.31,98 | (3) PR | |||||||||
Marek KANIA | MN3 | POL | 36,16 | (1) | |||||||||
Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN3 | POL | 36,43 | (2) | |||||||||
Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN3 | POL | 36,83 | (3) | |||||||||
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN4 | POL | 37,00 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN2 | POL | 37,08 | (5) | |||||||||
Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB1 | POL | 37,64 | (6) | |||||||||
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 38,04 | (7) | |||||||||
Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 38,24 | (8) PR | |||||||||
Mikołaj BIELAS | MC2 | POL | 38,81 | (9) PR | |||||||||
Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 39,07 | (10) | |||||||||
Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,69 | (11) | |||||||||
Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,66 | (12) | |||||||||
Artur KORNELUK | MB2 | POL | 42,15 | (13) PR | |||||||||
Bartłomiej LENARCIK | MC2 | POL | 43,28 | (14) PR | |||||||||
Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ | MC2 | POL | 43,84 | (15) SB | |||||||||
Jakub FIDLER | MC2 | POL | 44,58 | (17) PR | |||||||||
Łukasz WŁODARCZYK | MC1 | POL | 45,18 | (18) PR | |||||||||
Jan ADAMCZEWSKI | MC1 | POL | 45,55 | (19) PR | |||||||||
Przemysław ZIENTARA | M40 | POL | 46,43 | (20) | |||||||||
Karol FEDOROWICZ | MC2 | POL | 47,24 | (21) | |||||||||
Sebastian PUŁAWSKI | M35 | POL | 1.02,90 | (29) | |||||||||
Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYE | POL | 1.19,73 | (31) PR | |||||||||
Mateusz KANIA | MN4 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names