Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 24 - 26 February 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 24 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,04 | ||
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN3 | IAR | 38,82 | ||
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,50 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 41,07(5) | ||
6 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | L30 | IAR | 41,07(8) | ||
7 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
8 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 41,30 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 41,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,49 | ||
11 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 41,58 | SB | |
12 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
13 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 42,34 | ||
14 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,43 | ||
15 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.14,98 | ||
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.21,74 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.26,89 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 4.29,99 | ||
5 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.33,18 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.36,68 | ||
7 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.39,87 | ||
8 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.42,80 | ||
9 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 4.45,37 | ||
10 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 4.51,67 |
Team Sprint Women 24 February 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Московская область | IAR | 1.34,98 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Челябинская область | IAR | 1.35,64 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Костромская область | IAR | 1.37,34 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 1.38,07 | ||||
|
1000m Women 25 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.16,31 | ||
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,52 | ||
3 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,47 | SB | |
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.22,15 | ||
5 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,82 | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,35 | ||
7 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,65 | ||
8 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,46 | ||
9 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,66 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,81 | ||
11 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,25 |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 25 February 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Костромская область | IAR | 3.26,73 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 3.27,59 | ||||
|
1500m Women 26 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.58,67 | ||
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.00,58 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.04,14 | ||
4 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,25 | ||
5 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,86 | ||
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 2.15,39 | ||
DNS | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 26 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | 10.11,61 | 66 | |
2 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN4 | IAR | 10.11,68 | 41 | |
3 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 10.12,09 | 25 | |
4 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.12,85 | 13 | |
5 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 10.16,49 | 9 | |
DNS | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names