Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 24 - 26 February 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 24 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 35,73 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,14 | ||
3 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 36,27(0) | ||
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 36,27(1) | SB | |
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,45 | ||
6 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 36,52 | ||
7 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,66 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,72 | ||
9 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,74 | ||
10 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,98 | ||
11 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 37,25 | ||
12 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 37,35 | ||
13 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,51 | ||
14 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 37,78 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 24 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.28,84 | ||
2 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.32,90 | ||
3 | Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 6.39,32 | ||
4 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.41,86 | ||
5 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 6.46,33 | ||
6 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.51,20 | ||
7 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 7.00,48 | ||
8 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.00,81 | ||
9 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 7.02,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 7.07,89 | ||
11 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 7.14,56 | ||
DNF | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 24 February 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 1.23,49 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Челябинская область | IAR | 1.25,01 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Московская область | IAR | 1.25,60 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Костромская область | IAR | 1.25,72 | ||||
|
1000m Men 25 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.10,41 | ||
2 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,28 | ||
3 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,06 | ||
4 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,62 | ||
5 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.12,98(2) | ||
6 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,98(3) | ||
7 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.13,09 | ||
8 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,20 | ||
9 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,31 | ||
10 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,42 | ||
11 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,71 | SB | |
12 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.14,23 | ||
13 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 1.14,42 | ||
14 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,72 | ||
15 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,73 | ||
DQ | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 25 February 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Московская область | IAR | 4.00,21 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Санкт-Петербург | IAR | 4.00,59 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Свердловская область | IAR | 4.02,88 | ||||
|
1500m Men 26 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN3 | IAR | 1.48,91 | ||
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.49,74 | ||
3 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,54 | ||
4 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,72 | ||
5 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,87 | ||
6 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.51,01 | ||
7 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,61 | ||
8 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,51 | ||
9 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,76 | ||
10 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.53,45 | ||
11 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,68 | ||
12 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,51 | ||
13 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.57,61 | ||
14 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.59,22 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 26 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 8.23,81 | 60 | |
2 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 8.23,91 | 40 | |
3 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 8.23,97 | 20 | |
4 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 8.24,67 | 10 | |
5 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 8.24,81 | 9 | |
6 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 8.35,77 | 8 | |
7 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 8.44,41 | 5 | |
8 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN1 | IAR | 8.24,89 | 3 | |
9 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 8.26,29 | 1 | |
10 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 8.25,32 | ||
11 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 8.28,16 | ||
12 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 8.28,63 | ||
13 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN2 | IAR | |||
DNS | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names