Romania - National Championships 2021
Zakopane (POL) 22 - 23 February 2021 Source: A. Trzebunia
500m Women 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN3 | ROU | 39,41 | TR | |
2 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 41,50 | ||
3 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 41,95 | ||
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 42,29 | ||
5 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 43,65 |
TR - Track Record
1500m Women 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 2.07,69 | ||
2 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 2.11,98 | ||
3 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 2.13,09 | ||
4 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 2.16,96 | ||
DNS | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN3 | ROU | DNS |
500m Women - Junior A 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LA2 | ROU | 44,65 | ||
2 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 46,53 | ||
3 | Antonia FRANCU CITRE | LB1 | ROU | 49,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LA2 | ROU | 2.26,37 | SB | |
2 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 2.29,09 | ||
3 | Antonia FRANCU CITRE | LB1 | ROU | 2.46,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 46,52 | SB | |
2 | Maria MOROSANU | LB1 | ROU | 48,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 51,56 | SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 54,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 2.27,89 | SB | |
2 | Maria MOROSANU | LB1 | ROU | 2.30,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 2.50,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 2.53,41 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 47,35 | SB | |
2 | Teodora PÁRVU | LC1 | ROU | 48,10 | ||
3 | Bianca MOISE | LC1 | ROU | 49,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYA | ROU | 57,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Gabriela TATAR | L? | ROU | 1.00,76 | ||
DQ | Ecaterina FELEA | LC2 | ROU | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 1.37,71 | SB | |
2 | Ecaterina FELEA | LC2 | ROU | 1.37,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Teodora PÁRVU | LC1 | ROU | 1.38,15 | ||
4 | Bianca MOISE | LC1 | ROU | 1.43,07 | ||
5 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYA | ROU | 1.56,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Gabriela TATAR | L? | ROU | 2.04,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iulia IONESCU | LYA | ROU | 48,78 | ||
2 | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYA | ROU | 50,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Ariana MARIN | LYB | ROU | 50,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LYB | ROU | 51,20 | ||
5 | Zora GROZA | LYB | ROU | 51,65 | ||
6 | Jessica ONICA | LYA | ROU | 54,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Ana VALINESCU | LYB | ROU | 55,07 | ||
8 | Diana SZASZ | LYB | ROU | 56,95 | ||
9 | Selena BALOI | LYB | ROU | 57,25 | ||
10 | Alesia COSTEA | LYA | ROU | 1.11,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iulia IONESCU | LYA | ROU | 1.36,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Diana SZASZ | LYB | ROU | 1.38,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LYB | ROU | 1.44,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYA | ROU | 1.44,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Ariana MARIN | LYB | ROU | 1.47,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Zora GROZA | LYB | ROU | 1.50,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Jessica ONICA | LYA | ROU | 1.55,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Selena BALOI | LYB | ROU | 1.55,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Ana VALINESCU | LYB | ROU | 2.00,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Alesia COSTEA | LYA | ROU | 2.21,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina FELEA | LYC | ROU | 48,14 | ||
2 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYC | ROU | 50,97 | ||
3 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 51,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Alexia TROFIN | LYC | ROU | 52,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Larisa KONCZ | LYC | ROU | 54,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna Elisa BAGHIU | LYC | ROU | 56,14 | ||
7 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYD | ROU | 56,22 | ||
8 | Ania ADAFINEI | LYD | ROU | 56,24 | ||
9 | Maria ARSENE | LYD | ROU | 57,61 | ||
10 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYD | ROU | 58,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Leila MUNTEANU | L? | ROU | 1.00,06 | ||
12 | Andreea LAZAR | LYD | ROU | 1.07,86 | ||
13 | Teodora MANTA | LYD | ROU | 1.09,02 | ||
14 | Teodora PATILEA | LYC | ROU | 1.15,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYC | ROU | 31,91 | ||
2 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 32,06 | ||
3 | Alexia TROFIN | LYC | ROU | 32,38 | SB | |
4 | Larisa KONCZ | LYC | ROU | 32,73 | SB | |
5 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYD | ROU | 34,34 | ||
6 | Anna Elisa BAGHIU | LYC | ROU | 35,06 | ||
7 | Ania ADAFINEI | LYD | ROU | 35,78 | ||
8 | Maria ARSENE | LYD | ROU | 36,00 | ||
9 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYD | ROU | 36,23 | ||
10 | Leila MUNTEANU | L? | ROU | 38,05 | ||
11 | Irina FELEA | LYC | ROU | 38,82 | ||
12 | Andreea LAZAR | LYD | ROU | 39,69 | ||
13 | Teodora PATILEA | LYC | ROU | 41,42 | ||
14 | Teodora MANTA | LYD | ROU | 52,36 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodora BOSTINA | LYE | ROU | 14,14 | SB | |
2 | Eufimia FELEA | LYF | ROU | 14,34 | ||
3 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYE | ROU | 14,36 | ||
4 | Ruxandra CATARGIU | LYF | ROU | 14,91 | SB | |
5 | Ana Olivia TARLEA | L? | ROU | 14,92 | ||
6 | Bianca BADEA | LYE | ROU | 15,05 | ||
7 | Teodora DOANA | LYE | ROU | 15,13 | ||
8 | Ana BALESCU | LYE | ROU | 15,44 | ||
9 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYF | ROU | 20,54 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 22 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYE | ROU | 35,93 | ||
2 | Eufimia FELEA | LYF | ROU | 37,30 | ||
3 | Ana Olivia TARLEA | L? | ROU | 37,60 | ||
4 | Ana BALESCU | LYE | ROU | 38,20 | ||
5 | Bianca BADEA | LYE | ROU | 39,72 | ||
6 | Ruxandra CATARGIU | LYF | ROU | 40,88 | ||
7 | Teodora DOANA | LYE | ROU | 41,77 | SB | |
8 | Teodora BOSTINA | LYE | ROU | 46,96 | ||
9 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYF | ROU | 51,71 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LN3 | ROU | 1.20,80 | ||
2 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 1.22,78 | ||
3 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 1.25,00 | ||
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 1.26,57 | ||
5 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 1.27,63 |
3000m Women 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 4.40,21 | ||
2 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN4 | ROU | 4.41,91 | ||
3 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LN1 | ROU | 4.55,00 | ||
4 | Andreea HALDAN | LN3 | ROU | 5.04,64 |
1000m Women - Junior A 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LA2 | ROU | 1.32,88 | ||
2 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 1.34,28 | ||
3 | Antonia FRANCU CITRE | LB1 | ROU | 1.45,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE | LA2 | ROU | 5.14,88 | SB | |
2 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 5.15,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Antonia FRANCU CITRE | LB1 | ROU | 6.11,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 1.33,63 | SB | |
2 | Maria MOROSANU | LB1 | ROU | 1.37,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 1.50,41 | SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 1.51,61 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 5.19,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Maria MOROSANU | LB1 | ROU | 5.29,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Timeea LAUFCEAC | L? | ROU | 6.23,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Kamina SCHNEIDER | L? | ROU | 6.32,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 47,62 | ||
2 | Teodora PÁRVU | LC1 | ROU | 47,90 | ||
3 | Bianca MOISE | LC1 | ROU | 49,78 | ||
4 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYA | ROU | 57,85 | ||
5 | Gabriela TATAR | L? | ROU | 1.00,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Ecaterina FELEA | LC2 | ROU | 1.05,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LC1 | ROU | 2.27,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Teodora PÁRVU | LC1 | ROU | 2.27,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Ecaterina FELEA | LC2 | ROU | 2.34,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Bianca MOISE | LC1 | ROU | 2.39,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Antonia Elena TARLEA | LYA | ROU | 3.06,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Gabriela TATAR | L? | ROU | 3.11,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SZASZ | LYB | ROU | 47,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Iulia IONESCU | LYA | ROU | 48,73 | SB | |
3 | Ariana MARIN | LYB | ROU | 50,38 | ||
4 | Zora GROZA | LYB | ROU | 50,82 | SB | |
5 | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYA | ROU | 50,97 | ||
6 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LYB | ROU | 51,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Ana VALINESCU | LYB | ROU | 54,48 | SB | |
8 | Selena BALOI | LYB | ROU | 55,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Jessica ONICA | LYA | ROU | 56,33 | ||
10 | Alesia COSTEA | LYA | ROU | 1.02,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iulia IONESCU | LYA | ROU | 1.38,80 | ||
2 | Diana SZASZ | LYB | ROU | 1.40,44 | ||
3 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LYB | ROU | 1.47,02 | ||
4 | Ariana MARIN | LYB | ROU | 1.48,12 | ||
5 | Alexia DOBOSERIU | LYA | ROU | 1.48,50 | ||
6 | Zora GROZA | LYB | ROU | 1.55,50 | ||
7 | Selena BALOI | LYB | ROU | 1.56,46 | ||
8 | Jessica ONICA | LYA | ROU | 1.57,43 | ||
9 | Ana VALINESCU | LYB | ROU | 2.02,88 | ||
10 | Alesia COSTEA | LYA | ROU | 2.13,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina FELEA | LYC | ROU | 47,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYC | ROU | 50,23 | SB | |
3 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 52,06 | ||
4 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYD | ROU | 54,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna Elisa BAGHIU | LYC | ROU | 54,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Larisa KONCZ | LYC | ROU | 55,01 | ||
7 | Ania ADAFINEI | LYD | ROU | 56,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Maria ARSENE | LYD | ROU | 56,66 | ||
9 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYD | ROU | 59,12 | ||
10 | Leila MUNTEANU | L? | ROU | 59,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Andreea LAZAR | LYD | ROU | 1.05,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Teodora MANTA | LYD | ROU | 1.06,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Teodora PATILEA | LYC | ROU | 1.08,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina FELEA | LYC | ROU | 29,30 | SB | |
2 | Diana-Cezara STANCIU | LYC | ROU | 31,13 | SB | |
3 | Cleopatra MUNTEANU | LYC | ROU | 31,40 | SB | |
4 | Anna Elisa BAGHIU | LYC | ROU | 33,67 | SB | |
5 | Anastasia Elena BACILA | LYD | ROU | 33,73 | SB | |
6 | Ania ADAFINEI | LYD | ROU | 34,09 | SB | |
7 | Maria ARSENE | LYD | ROU | 34,64 | SB | |
8 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYD | ROU | 35,19 | SB | |
9 | Leila MUNTEANU | L? | ROU | 35,70 | SB | |
10 | Andreea LAZAR | LYD | ROU | 38,67 | SB | |
11 | Teodora MANTA | LYD | ROU | 39,13 | SB | |
12 | Teodora PATILEA | LYC | ROU | 39,83 | SB | |
DNF | Larisa KONCZ | LYC | ROU | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYE | ROU | 13,90 | SB | |
2 | Ana Olivia TARLEA | L? | ROU | 14,16 | SB | |
3 | Eufimia FELEA | LYF | ROU | 14,18 | SB | |
4 | Teodora BOSTINA | LYE | ROU | 14,43 | ||
5 | Ana BALESCU | LYE | ROU | 14,49 | SB | |
6 | Teodora DOANA | LYE | ROU | 14,87 | SB | |
7 | Bianca BADEA | LYE | ROU | 15,04 | SB | |
8 | Ruxandra CATARGIU | LYF | ROU | 15,20 | ||
9 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYF | ROU | 15,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 23 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYE | ROU | 35,17 | SB | |
2 | Eufimia FELEA | LYF | ROU | 35,94 | SB | |
3 | Ana Olivia TARLEA | L? | ROU | 36,68 | SB | |
4 | Ana BALESCU | LYE | ROU | 36,74 | SB | |
5 | Teodora BOSTINA | LYE | ROU | 37,25 | SB | |
6 | Bianca BADEA | LYE | ROU | 37,65 | SB | |
7 | Alexandra NECHITA | LYF | ROU | 38,98 | SB | |
8 | Ruxandra CATARGIU | LYF | ROU | 39,87 | SB | |
9 | Teodora DOANA | LYE | ROU | 46,19 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names