Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 36,41 | SB | |
2 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 36,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 37,01 | ||
4 | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | 37,08 | SB | |
5 | Botond BEJCZI | MN2 | HUN | 37,49 | SB | |
6 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 38,16 | SB | |
7 | Emil ERVIK | MA2 | FIN | 38,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Prokop STODOLA | MA1 | CZE | 38,60 | ||
9 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 39,20 | ||
10 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 39,25 | ||
11 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 40,18 | ||
12 | Leon STADLHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 40,51 | SB | |
13 | Bálint BÖDEI | MB2 | HUN | 40,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 41,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Tobias WOLF | MB1 | AUT | 41,33 | PR SB | |
16 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 42,18 | ||
17 | Urho HILTUNEN | MB1 | FIN | 42,25 | SB | |
18 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 42,28 | PR SB | |
19 | János SIPOS | MC2 | HUN | 42,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Fabian EMMER | MB1 | GER | 42,66 | PR SB | |
21 | Benjámin SZÉLINGER | MC2 | HUN | 43,11 | PR SB | |
22 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 54,93 | ||
23 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 55,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver GROB | MSA | SUI | 1.12,30 | ||
2 | Botond BEJCZI | MN2 | HUN | 1.13,17 | SB | |
3 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.14,57 | ||
4 | Prokop STODOLA | MA1 | CZE | 1.15,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Martin BELLOIR | MA1 | FRA | 1.16,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,86 | ||
7 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MA1 | GER | 1.19,01 | ||
8 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 1.19,80 | ||
9 | Leon STADLHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.21,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Miguel BRAVO | MN4 | POR | 1.21,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 1.21,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 1.23,94 | ||
13 | Fabian EMMER | MB1 | GER | 1.24,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 1.26,01 | ||
15 | Benjámin SZÉLINGER | MC2 | HUN | 1.26,26 | PR SB | |
16 | Urho HILTUNEN | MB1 | FIN | 1.26,50 | SB | |
17 | János SIPOS | MC2 | HUN | 1.28,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Botond BOKSAY | MA1 | HUN | 1.48,08 | ||
19 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 1.51,11 | ||
20 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 1.58,06 | ||
DNF | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | DNF | ||
DNF | Joonas VALGE | MN1 | EST | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 3.52,04 | ||
2 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 3.55,59 | ||
3 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN2 | FRA | 3.57,58 | ||
4 | Diogo MARREIROS | MSA | POR | 3.58,58 | NR PR SB | |
5 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 4.01,54 | SB | |
6 | Emil ERVIK | MA2 | FIN | 4.03,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB2 | GER | 4.05,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Gabriel GROSS | MB2 | GER | 4.08,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 4.14,00 | ||
10 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 4.19,80 | ||
11 | Tobias WOLF | MB1 | AUT | 4.21,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 4.22,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Bálint BÖDEI | MB2 | HUN | 4.24,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Botond BOKSAY | MA1 | HUN | 4.32,06 | SB | |
DQ | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | DQ |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 20 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 6.49,99 | ||
2 | Lennart JASCH | MN1 | GER | 6.50,28 |
500m Men 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 36,57 | ||
2 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 36,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Joonas VALGE | MN1 | EST | 37,31 | ||
4 | Prokop STODOLA | MA1 | CZE | 38,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 38,40 | ||
6 | Emil ERVIK | MA2 | FIN | 38,83 | ||
7 | Simon BIGLER | MA2 | DEN | 38,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 39,48 | ||
9 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | 40,33 | ||
10 | Diogo MARREIROS | MSA | POR | 40,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Bálint BÖDEI | MB2 | HUN | 40,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Leon STADLHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 40,67 | ||
13 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 40,75 | PR SB | |
14 | Tobias WOLF | MB1 | AUT | 41,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Miguel BRAVO | MN4 | POR | 42,17 | PR SB | |
16 | János SIPOS | MC2 | HUN | 42,23 | PR SB | |
16 | Botond BOKSAY | MA1 | HUN | 42,23 | PR SB | |
18 | Urho HILTUNEN | MB1 | FIN | 42,45 | ||
19 | Benjámin SZÉLINGER | MC2 | HUN | 43,82 | ||
20 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 55,36 | ||
21 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 56,54 | ||
DNS | Botond BEJCZI | MN2 | HUN | DNS | ||
DNF | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | DNF | ||
WDR | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botond BEJCZI | MN2 | HUN | 1.51,98 | ||
2 | Oliver GROB | MSA | SUI | 1.52,40 | ||
3 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN2 | FRA | 1.53,86 | ||
4 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.54,15 | ||
5 | Emil ERVIK | MA2 | FIN | 1.54,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 1.54,81 | ||
7 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.55,91 | ||
8 | Flavio GROSS | MA2 | SUI | 1.56,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Diogo MARREIROS | MSA | POR | 1.56,56 | NR PR SB | |
10 | Martin BELLOIR | MA1 | FRA | 1.57,28 | ||
11 | Prokop STODOLA | MA1 | CZE | 1.57,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Niclas MASTRUP | MN1 | DEN | 1.58,71 | ||
13 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.59,14 | ||
14 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MA1 | FIN | 2.02,00 | ||
15 | Bálint BÖDEI | MB2 | HUN | 2.03,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Miguel BRAVO | MN4 | POR | 2.05,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Tobias WOLF | MB1 | AUT | 2.05,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Leon STADLHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 2.06,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Botond BOKSAY | MA1 | HUN | 2.09,62 | PR SB | |
20 | Lukács SOMA | MC2 | HUN | 2.10,02 | PR SB | |
21 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 2.10,82 | PR SB | |
22 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 2.12,29 | ||
23 | Benjámin SZÉLINGER | MC2 | HUN | 2.16,49 | PR SB | |
24 | Urho HILTUNEN | MB1 | FIN | 2.16,93 | SB | |
25 | János SIPOS | MC2 | HUN | 2.17,86 | PR SB | |
26 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 2.53,30 | ||
27 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 2.57,31 | ||
DNS | Alvar MUHONEN | MB2 | FIN | DNS | ||
DNS | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | DNS | ||
WDR | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | WDR | ||
WDR | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | WDR |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names