Austria - Junior Championships 2021
Innsbruck (AUT) 6 - 7 February 2021 Source: tev.at
500m Women - Junior A 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 48,21 |
1500m Women - Junior A 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 2.27,43 |
500m Women - Junior B 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola BRUGGER | LB1 | AUT | 48,95 | SB | |
2 | Lea Franziska ESCH | L? | AUT | 1.01,46 | SB | |
3 | Sophie SCHIMANDL | L? | AUT | 1.48,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola BRUGGER | LB1 | AUT | 1.40,61 | SB | |
2 | Lea Franziska ESCH | L? | AUT | 2.15,98 | SB | |
3 | Sophie SCHIMANDL | L? | AUT | 3.40,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 43,81 | SB | |
2 | Pamina PAMMER | L? | AUT | 1.25,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 1.32,93 | ||
2 | Pamina PAMMER | L? | AUT | 3.11,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 31,19 | ||
2 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 31,52 | ||
3 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 31,77 | ||
4 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 32,74 | ||
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 34,29 | ||
6 | Linda PAROLINI | LYA | AUT | 34,81 | SB | |
7 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 37,30 | ||
8 | Anna KRANKL | LYA | AUT | 37,45 | SB | |
9 | Nicole ESCH | L? | AUT | 44,21 | SB | |
DNF | Elisa Florentina TOILA | LYB | AUT | DNF |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Junior D 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 1.08,92 | SB | |
2 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 1.11,44 | SB | |
3 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 1.12,18 | SB | |
4 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 1.12,93 | SB | |
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 1.18,22 | SB | |
6 | Anna KRANKL | LYA | AUT | 1.24,59 | SB | |
7 | Linda PAROLINI | LYA | AUT | 1.29,48 | SB | |
8 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 1.30,41 | SB | |
9 | Elisa Florentina TOILA | LYB | AUT | 1.30,45 | SB | |
10 | Nicole ESCH | L? | AUT | 1.58,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYC | AUT | 1.00,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Ines HOFER | LYC | AUT | 1.04,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYC | AUT | 36,14 | SB | |
2 | Ines HOFER | LYC | AUT | 39,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYF | ROU | 15,67 | SB | |
2 | Finja NEURURER | L? | AUT | 17,69 | SB | |
3 | Jasmina Maria MERK | L? | AUT | 21,14 | SB | |
4 | Leni PERGER | L? | AUT | 23,62 | SB | |
5 | Nia MANOLOV | L? | AUT | 29,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYF | ROU | 42,75 | SB | |
2 | Finja NEURURER | L? | AUT | 46,23 | SB | |
3 | Jasmina Maria MERK | L? | AUT | 1.03,29 | SB | |
4 | Leni PERGER | L? | AUT | 1.18,13 | SB | |
5 | Nia MANOLOV | L? | AUT | 1.31,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia PAULMICHL | LN3 | AUT | 57,30 |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia PAULMICHL | LN3 | AUT | 3.04,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 1.37,94 |
3000m Women - Junior A 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MOLNAR | LA2 | AUT | 4.50,76 |
1500m Women - Junior B 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola BRUGGER | LB1 | AUT | 2.37,07 | SB | |
2 | Lea Franziska ESCH | L? | AUT | 3.30,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Junior B 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola BRUGGER | LB1 | AUT | 1.09,67 | SB | |
2 | Lea Franziska ESCH | L? | AUT | 1.33,72 | SB | |
3 | Sophie SCHIMANDL | L? | AUT | 2.17,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 44,67 | ||
2 | Pamina PAMMER | L? | AUT | 1.32,71 |
1000m Women - Junior C 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LC1 | AUT | 1.32,39 | ||
2 | Pamina PAMMER | L? | AUT | 3.03,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 48,44 | ||
2 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 49,74 | ||
3 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 50,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 50,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 56,99 | SB | |
6 | Linda PAROLINI | LYA | AUT | 58,70 | ||
7 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 1.00,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna KRANKL | LYA | AUT | 1.01,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Elisa Florentina TOILA | LYB | AUT | 1.06,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Nicole ESCH | L? | AUT | 1.11,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYA | AUT | 1.44,44 | ||
2 | Sarah ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 1.45,47 | ||
3 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYB | AUT | 1.45,96 | ||
4 | Lina OBERSCHNEIDER | LYB | AUT | 1.47,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA | LYB | AUT | 1.59,13 | ||
6 | Linda PAROLINI | LYA | AUT | 2.00,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna KRANKL | LYA | AUT | 2.05,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Lisa ZIMMERLING | LYB | AUT | 2.10,93 | ||
9 | Elisa Florentina TOILA | LYB | AUT | 2.22,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Nicole ESCH | L? | AUT | 2.51,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYC | AUT | 58,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Ines HOFER | LYC | AUT | 1.00,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia MARKYTAN | LYC | AUT | 36,18 | ||
2 | Ines HOFER | LYC | AUT | 39,29 |
100m Women - Junior F 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYF | ROU | 15,84 | ||
2 | Finja NEURURER | L? | AUT | 17,33 | SB | |
3 | Jasmina Maria MERK | L? | AUT | 19,83 | SB | |
4 | Leni PERGER | L? | AUT | 23,57 | SB | |
5 | Nia MANOLOV | L? | AUT | 27,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soraya Gabriela GAINUSA | LYF | ROU | 39,74 | SB | |
2 | Finja NEURURER | L? | AUT | 44,12 | SB | |
3 | Jasmina Maria MERK | L? | AUT | 1.00,10 | SB | |
4 | Leni PERGER | L? | AUT | 1.11,24 | SB | |
5 | Nia MANOLOV | L? | AUT | 1.23,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names