Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)
Kolomna 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior B 1 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,20 | ||
2 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,87 | SB | |
3 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,12 | ||
4 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,15 | ||
6 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,62 | ||
7 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,84 | ||
8 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,77 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,55 | PR SB | |
15 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,59 | ||
16 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,64 | ||
17 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,38 | ||
19 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,45 | ||
20 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,61 | ||
21 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,05 | ||
22 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,36 | ||
23 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,85 | ||
24 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,29 | PR SB | |
25 | Oleg OSOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,90 | SB | |
26 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,99 | PR SB | |
27 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,20 | ||
28 | Semen AZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,67 | ||
29 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,90 | ||
30 | Ivan RAZIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,22 | ||
31 | Platon ESAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,60 | ||
32 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,45 | ||
33 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,73 | ||
34 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,26 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksej DAUD | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,62 | PR SB | |
36 | Daniil FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,93 | PR SB | |
37 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,19 | ||
38 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,53 | ||
39 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,24 | SB | |
40 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,63 | ||
41 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,40 | PR SB | |
42 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,45 | PR SB | |
43 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,82 | SB | |
44 | Timur PENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,33 | ||
45 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,55 | ||
46 | Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,42 | SB | |
47 | Maksim LUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,24 | ||
DQ | Egor PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Danila LIPATOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names