Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
1500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara TUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.16,44 | ||
2 | Alina NARTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,76 | ||
3 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,60 | ||
5 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,87 | ||
6 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,97 | ||
7 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,06 | ||
8 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna KAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Ilona CHURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,56 | ||
12 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,66 | ||
13 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,27 | ||
14 | Yana KISELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,52 | ||
15 | Yuliya KHABIBULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,82 | ||
16 | Evgeniya AKHMINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,37 | ||
17 | Olga SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,79 | ||
18 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,09 | ||
19 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,26 | ||
20 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,27 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,61 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,42 | PR SB | |
24 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,52 | PR SB | |
25 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,30 | ||
26 | Polina DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,15 | ||
27 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,85 | SB | |
28 | Kristina BRANDT | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,97 | ||
29 | Arina GUBAJDULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,43 | ||
30 | Inna ZAKHARENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,00 | ||
32 | Diana ORINICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,64 | SB | |
33 | Irina PASHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,01 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya MASLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,73 | PR SB | |
35 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,76 | ||
36 | Polina FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,78 | SB | |
37 | Polina GLAZKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,42 | PR SB | |
38 | Antonina PALTUSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.10,20 | ||
39 | Tatyana GUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.19,51 | SB | |
40 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 3.51,38 | PR SB | |
DNF | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Anastasiya SALDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names