Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Junior B 26 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalij KONKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,05 | ||
3 | Sergej BORODULIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Yakov AKSENOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Semen MUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,03 | ||
8 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MB2 | IAR | 39,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,34 | ||
10 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,36 | ||
11 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,38 | ||
12 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,57 | ||
13 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,58 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MB2 | IAR | 39,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,83 | ||
16 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MB2 | KAZ | 40,20 | SB | |
17 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,54 | SB | |
18 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 41,63 | SB | |
19 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,76 | ||
20 | Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,86 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan KULAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,88 | SB | |
22 | Ivan BALANOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,27 | ||
23 | Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,30 | PR SB | |
24 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 42,35(2) | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,35(4) | PR SB | |
26 | Danil MANKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,66 | PR SB | |
27 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,78 | PR SB | |
28 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 43,13 | PR SB | |
29 | Matvej STARIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,54 | ||
30 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
31 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,88 | PR SB | |
32 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,14 | PR SB | |
33 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 44,59 | ||
34 | Gleb DVORNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
35 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,86 | ||
36 | Pavel ALTUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 59,18 | PR SB | |
DQ | Artur BIKBOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Kirill ROGULIN | MB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Damil NIZAMOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names