Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara TUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
2 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
3 | Anna DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
4 | Anna KAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Yana KISELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,57 | ||
6 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,89 | ||
7 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,90 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,91 | ||
9 | Alina NARTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
10 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
11 | Yuliya KHABIBULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
12 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC2 | IAR | 46,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya BUSLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC2 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
16 | Olga SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,97 | ||
17 | Polina SHAKHMATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,14 | ||
18 | Polina DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilona CHURINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 48,19 | SB | |
21 | Evgeniya AKHMINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,20 | ||
22 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,24 | ||
23 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,39 | ||
24 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,48 | ||
25 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,53 | ||
26 | Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,83 | ||
27 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,91 | ||
28 | Arina GUBAJDULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,92 | ||
29 | Diana ORINICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,08 | SB | |
30 | Inna ZAKHARENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,34 | ||
31 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,38 | ||
32 | Anastasiya MASLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,54 | ||
33 | Irina PASHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,68 | PR SB | |
34 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,72 | ||
35 | Kristina BRANDT | LC1 | IAR | 50,51 | ||
36 | Polina FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,46 | SB | |
37 | Antonina PALTUSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,26 | ||
38 | Tatyana GUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,03 | SB | |
39 | Polina GLAZKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,54 | PR SB | |
40 | Anastasiya SALDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 58,57 | PR SB | |
41 | Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,58 | ||
42 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.10,73 | ||
WDR | Darya CHERDYNCEVA | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names