Chuvash Republic Sprint Championships
Novocheboksarsk 16 - 17 January 2021 Source: vk.com/konkii21
500m Women 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 50,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 51,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 52,16 | SB | |
4 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 54,07 | SB | |
5 | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | 56,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 57,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 1.02,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | 1.03,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 1.05,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 1.44,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.51,00 | SB | |
3 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.54,02 | SB | |
4 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.54,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | 1.56,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 1.59,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | 2.00,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 2.01,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | 2.02,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 2.04,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedorova, Vasileva, Nikandrova | IAR | 2.11,05 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Shushpanova, Ignateva, Andreeva | IAR | 2.16,32 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Nikolaeva, Afanaseva, Sergeeva | IAR | 2.21,44 | ||||
|
500m Women - Junior A 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 51,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 53,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 54,83 | PR SB | |
DNS | Svetlana SEMENOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga SOROKINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya NIKOLAEVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olesya MIKHAJLOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya SKVORCZOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Veronika LUKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 1.53,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.55,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 1.57,79 | PR SB | |
DNS | Svetlana SEMENOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga SOROKINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya NIKOLAEVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olesya MIKHAJLOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya SKVORCZOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Veronika LUKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women - Junior A 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okhrinkina, Arkhipova, Semenova | IAR | 1.59,36 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Sorokina, Antonova, Nikolaeva | IAR | 2.01,44 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Mikhajlova, Skvorczova, Lukina | IAR | 2.06,39 | ||||
|
500m Women - Junior B 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.06,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,48 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.07,52 | SB | |
DNS | Polina CHERNOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PETROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Oksana VASILEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Inna ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PUGACHEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Larisa AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 2.22,00 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,91 | SB | |
DNS | Polina CHERNOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PETROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Oksana VASILEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Inna ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PUGACHEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Larisa AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women - Junior B 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikiforova, Lavrenteva, Emelyanova | IAR | 2.08,47 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Arkhipova, Petrova, Vasileva | IAR | 2.12,34 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Aleksandrova, Pugacheva, Afanaseva | IAR | 2.20,08 | ||||
|
500m Women - Junior C 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 58,36 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 59,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,99 | ||
4 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.11,61 | ||
6 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.13,17 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,36 | ||
2 | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.02,14 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.10,10 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.16,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 2.18,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.30,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.42,13 | ||
DNS | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Varvara SMIRNOVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ARTEMEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women - Junior C 16 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonteva, Tyseva, Gorbacheva | IAR | 1.50,81 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Soloveva, Razumova, Orlova | IAR | 2.08,23 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Andreeva, Krylova, Smirnova | IAR | 2.15,07 | ||||
|
500m Women 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 49,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 53,00 | ||
3 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 53,02 | ||
4 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 54,51 | ||
5 | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | 56,33 | ||
6 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 57,92 | ||
7 | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | 1.02,40 | ||
8 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 1.03,26 | ||
9 | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | 1.04,58 | ||
10 | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda NIKANDROVA | LSA | IAR | 1.44,83 | ||
2 | Salampi FEDOROVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.52,15 | ||
3 | Mariya IGNATEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.52,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Alena VASILEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.54,78 | ||
5 | Lyubov AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | 1.56,97 | ||
6 | Olga SHUSHPANOVA | L60 | IAR | 2.00,05 | ||
7 | Nina NIKOLAEVA | L70 | IAR | 2.01,36 | ||
8 | Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (1975) | L45 | IAR | 2.02,82 | ||
9 | Irina SERGEEVA | L45 | IAR | 2.03,55 | ||
10 | Lida ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 2.05,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 52,31 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 54,26 | ||
3 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 55,84 | ||
DNS | Svetlana SEMENOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga SOROKINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya NIKOLAEVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olesya MIKHAJLOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya SKVORCZOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Veronika LUKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior A 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina OKHRINKINA | L? | IAR | 1.54,24 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VASILEVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.56,31 | ||
3 | Irina ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | 1.58,63 | ||
DNS | Svetlana SEMENOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga SOROKINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Viktoriya ANTONOVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya NIKOLAEVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olesya MIKHAJLOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya SKVORCZOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Veronika LUKINA | L? | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior B 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.14,73 | ||
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.17,11 | ||
3 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.18,16 | ||
DNS | Polina CHERNOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PETROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Oksana VASILEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Inna ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PUGACHEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Larisa AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior B 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina EMELYANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,38 | ||
2 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 2.25,51 | ||
3 | Valeriya LAVRENTEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,89 | ||
DNS | Polina CHERNOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna ARKHIPOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PETROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Oksana VASILEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Inna ALEKSANDROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga PUGACHEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Larisa AFANASEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior C 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,20 | ||
2 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 1.01,41 | ||
4 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.03,58 | ||
5 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,34 | ||
6 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.07,68 | ||
7 | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.10,35 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.24,41 | ||
DNS | Milena GORBACHEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 17 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SOLOVEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya LEONTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,88 | ||
3 | Anastasiya TYSEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,05 | ||
4 | Kira RAZUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,24 | ||
5 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 2.21,77 | ||
6 | Anna FEDOROVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.27,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta ANDREEVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.29,16 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ORLOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.47,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names