Nizhny Novogorod Region Open Championships - Kruglov Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 23 - 24 January 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women - Masters 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 44,92 | SB | |
2 | Irina KURYLEVA | L70 | IAR | 1.00,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.35,51 | SB | |
2 | Irina KURYLEVA | L70 | IAR | 2.08,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,16 | SB | |
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,54 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 43,86 | SB | |
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,00 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,23 | ||
7 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 57,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,32 | ||
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,29 | ||
3 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,29 | ||
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,73 | ||
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,93 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,98 | ||
7 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 2.09,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,11 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.10,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.11,67 | ||
6 | Polina TARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,10 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,23 | ||
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,70 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina TARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 46,92 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,80 | ||
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.04,92 | ||
DQ | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,57 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.14,82 | ||
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.15,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.30,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,86 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,07 | SB | |
5 | Alina MANOSKINA | LYC | IAR | 14,10 | SB | |
6 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,55 | ||
7 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
DNS | Polina ZHABCHENKO | LYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 44,84 | SB | |
2 | Irina KURYLEVA | L70 | IAR | 59,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.33,80 | SB | |
2 | Irina KURYLEVA | L70 | IAR | 2.07,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 42,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 43,80 | SB | |
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,07 | ||
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,96 | ||
7 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 57,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,82 | ||
2 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,02 | SB | |
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,23 | ||
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,14 | ||
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,11 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,32 | ||
7 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 2.10,04 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,39 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,17 | ||
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,86 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.09,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina TARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.12,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,26 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,32 | ||
3 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,64 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,10 | ||
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 56,92 | ||
3 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,77 | ||
4 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,23 | ||
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.09,23 |
1000m Women - Junior D 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,73 | ||
2 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.04,64 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.17,80 | ||
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.19,23 | ||
5 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.25,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 24 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 35,00 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,45 | SB | |
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 37,80 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYD | IAR | 38,82 | SB | |
5 | Alina MANOSKINA | LYC | IAR | 40,10 | SB | |
6 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 40,22 | SB | |
7 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 41,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names