Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106
500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,01 | ||
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
3 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,41 | ||
4 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,55 | ||
5 | Ilya FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor BUJSKIKH | M? | IAR | 46,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil KLEKOVKIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,47 | ||
8 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 50,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr LYAMIN | MB1 | IAR | 52,36 | ||
DNS | Ilya TATAUROV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor KLESTOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,30 | ||
2 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,12 | ||
3 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,08 | ||
4 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.46,90 | ||
5 | Egor BUJSKIKH | M? | IAR | 5.09,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil KLEKOVKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.16,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.42,68 | ||
8 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 5.48,63 | ||
9 | Aleksandr LYAMIN | MB1 | IAR | 6.41,41 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ilya FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya TATAUROV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Egor KLESTOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej GUZHAVIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim POCHUEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 45,50 | SB | |
3 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej MOKRUSHIN | MYA | IAR | 45,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,98 | SB | |
6 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MYA | IAR | 46,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,25 | SB | |
8 | Kirill SAKHAROV | M? | IAR | 47,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Arsenij PONAGUSHIN | M? | IAR | 49,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 49,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil KATAEV | MYA | IAR | 49,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,13 | SB | |
14 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MC2 | IAR | 51,22 | ||
15 | Anton STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,24 | SB | |
16 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MC1 | IAR | 51,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MYA | IAR | 52,42 | ||
18 | Timofej TREFILOV | MYA | IAR | 52,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij PAN | M? | IAR | 53,24 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MYB | IAR | 53,84 | SB | |
22 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,64 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,22 | PR SB | |
24 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 57,28 | ||
25 | Arsenij RUBCZOV | MYB | IAR | 57,63 | ||
26 | Matvej FOFANOV | M? | IAR | 59,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Mikhail SMOLEV | MC2 | IAR | 59,36 | SB | |
28 | Yakim PENKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.00,15 | PR SB | |
29 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,65 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,99 | PR SB | |
31 | Timofej KOSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.02,17 | PR SB | |
32 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 1.08,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim POCHUEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,80 | ||
2 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.24,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,97 | ||
4 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,36 | ||
5 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,55 | ||
7 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MYA | IAR | 2.32,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill SAKHAROV | M? | IAR | 2.43,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,01 | ||
10 | Danil NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,63 | ||
11 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.48,10 | ||
12 | Anton STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil KATAEV | MYA | IAR | 2.50,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij PONAGUSHIN | M? | IAR | 2.52,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij PAN | M? | IAR | 2.52,41 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.03,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MC1 | IAR | 3.07,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
2 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MN2 | IAR | 41,64 | SB | |
3 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,51 | ||
4 | Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH | MA1 | IAR | 42,83 | SB | |
5 | Mark DEMAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 4.43,50 | SB | |
2 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.53,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Mark DEMAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.08,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,30 | ||
2 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,50 | ||
3 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,70 | ||
4 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,63 | ||
5 | Aleksej GUZHAVIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,32 | ||
6 | Egor BUJSKIKH | M? | IAR | 2.28,00 | ||
7 | Danil KLEKOVKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.41,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.42,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.44,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr LYAMIN | MB1 | IAR | 3.02,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.06,90 | ||
2 | Andrej PERMINOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,84 | SB | |
3 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.18,65 | ||
4 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.49,98 | ||
5 | Danil KLEKOVKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.51,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor BUJSKIKH | M? | IAR | 8.51,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.38,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 10.00,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim POCHUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,60 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,10 | SB | |
4 | Andrej MOKRUSHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.36,81 | ||
5 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,29 | ||
6 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,64 | ||
7 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,51 | ||
8 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,03 | ||
9 | Kirill SAKHAROV | M? | IAR | 1.43,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,86 | ||
12 | Danil NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,30 | ||
13 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Daniil KATAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.48,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,12 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij PAN | M? | IAR | 1.49,97 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,86 | SB | |
18 | Timofej TREFILOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Pavel FILIMONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Arsenij PONAGUSHIN | M? | IAR | 1.55,11 | ||
21 | Maksim NOVOSELOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,82 | SB | |
22 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 2.02,78 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikhail SMOLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim POCHUEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.03,80 | ||
3 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 5.25,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.28,20 | ||
6 | Sergej KONDAUROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.37,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.41,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.47,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.48,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij PAN | M? | IAR | 6.02,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill SAKHAROV | M? | IAR | 6.08,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.28,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,73 | ||
2 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.13,32 | ||
3 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.18,36 | SB | |
4 | Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH | MA1 | IAR | 2.19,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names