North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Saint Petersburg 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 41,67 | ||
2 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 42,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,25 | SB | |
5 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 42,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 42,42 | SB | |
7 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC2 | IAR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,08 | SB | |
10 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 43,21 | SB | |
12 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,66 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman VASILKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 44,11 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 44,46 | PR SB | |
19 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 44,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,70 | SB | |
21 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,77 | PR SB | |
22 | Ilya INYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,79 | SB | |
23 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB | |
24 | Boris SMALYUGA | MC2 | IAR | 45,30 | SB | |
25 | Andrej ZHELTOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,42 | PR SB | |
26 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,44 | ||
27 | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
28 | Anton SHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,68 | PR SB | |
29 | Stepan STIRIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,01 | PR SB | |
30 | Vitalij MARAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,20 | PR SB | |
31 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
32 | Evgenij RAZDOROV | MC2 | IAR | 46,28 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,58 | ||
34 | Timofej LOSEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,93 | PR SB | |
35 | Denis LUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,01 | PR SB | |
36 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 47,73 | PR SB | |
37 | Daniil NIKITIN (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 47,78 | SB | |
38 | Fedor GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 47,84 | PR SB | |
39 | Egor IEVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,97 | PR SB | |
40 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 48,04 | PR SB | |
41 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,29 | ||
42 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC2 | IAR | 48,48 | PR SB | |
43 | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,51 | PR SB | |
44 | Georgij PAVLOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,82 | SB | |
45 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MC1 | IAR | 49,51 | PR SB | |
46 | Yaroslav VOEVODA | MC1 | IAR | 50,08 | PR SB | |
47 | Daniil PETROV (2) | M? | IAR | 52,04 | SB | |
48 | Ivan YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,33 | SB | |
49 | Aleksandr STARODUBCEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 53,03 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Mikhail MALAFIEV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Grigorij NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Sergej MASLOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names