Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division A 22 January 2021
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Women - Division A 22 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
8.41,15 |
60 |
2 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
8.41,76 |
44 |
3 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
8.41,94 |
25 |
4 |
Mareike THUM
|
L30 |
|
GER |
8.42,41 |
11 |
5 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
8.42,72 |
6 |
6 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LN3 |
|
KAZ |
8.43,01 |
5 |
7 |
Marina ZUEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
8.43,66 |
3 |
8 |
Gemma COOPER
|
L30 |
|
GBR |
8.55,54 |
2 |
9 |
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ
|
LSA |
|
POL |
8.45,10 |
1 |
10 |
Ramona HÄRDI
|
LSA |
|
SUI |
8.44,20 |
|
11 |
Stien VANHOUTTE
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
8.30,14 |
|
12 |
Katharina THIEN
|
LN2 |
|
AUT |
2.47,76 |
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Women - Division A 22 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
8.42,14 |
64 |
2 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
8.42,54 |
42 |
3 |
Linda ROSSI
|
LN4 |
|
ITA |
8.43,71 |
21 |
4 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN2 |
|
POL |
8.43,80 |
10 |
5 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L45 |
|
GER |
8.45,72 |
9 |
6 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
8.46,25 |
6 |
7 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
8.46,18 |
5 |
8 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
8.46,71 |
|
9 |
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR
|
LN4 |
|
AUT |
8.46,99 |
|
10 |
Nadja WENGER
|
L30 |
|
SUI |
8.47,28 |
|
11 |
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987)
|
L30 |
|
IAB |
8.47,44 |
|
12 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LN4 |
|
GBR |
7.16,40 |
|
13 |
Olga TIKHONOVA (1997)
Ольга Тихонова
|
LN4 |
|
KAZ |
7.42,66 |
|
500m Women - Division A 23 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Femke KOK
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
37,08 |
PR SB |
2 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
37,30 |
|
3 |
Heather MCLEAN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
37,36 |
SB |
4 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
37,37 |
SB |
5 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
37,42 |
SB |
6 |
Jutta LEERDAM
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
37,50 |
|
7 |
Michelle de JONG
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
37,79 |
PR SB |
8 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
37,84 |
|
9 |
Andżelika WÓJCIK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
37,87 |
PR SB |
10 |
Dione VOSKAMP
|
LSA |
|
NED |
37,94 |
|
11 |
Hanna NIFANTAVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
37,95 |
PR SB |
12 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
38,00 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jorien ter MORS
|
L30 |
|
NED |
38,01 |
|
14 |
Brittany BOWE
|
L30 |
|
USA |
38,07 |
|
15 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
38,33 |
SB |
16 |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
38,42 |
PR SB |
17 |
Kaylin IRVINE
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
38,57 |
SB |
18 |
Kaja ZIOMEK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
38,68 |
|
19 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
38,72 |
SB |
20 |
Katja FRANZEN
|
L30 |
|
GER |
38,79 |
PR SB |
21 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
38,99 |
NR PR SB |
22 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
39,19 |
SB |
23 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
39,38 |
SB |
24 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
39,58 |
PR SB |
25 |
Stien VANHOUTTE
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
39,77 |
|
26 |
Ekaterina SLOEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAB |
39,95 |
|
27 |
Abigail MCCLUSKEY
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
40,29 |
SB |
28 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
40,80 |
SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 23 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Brittany BOWE
|
L30 |
|
USA |
1.53,88 |
|
2 |
Ireen WÜST
|
L35 |
|
NED |
1.54,57 |
|
3 |
Antoinette de JONG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.54,71 |
|
4 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.54,86 |
SB |
5 |
Jorien ter MORS
|
L30 |
|
NED |
1.54,97 |
SB |
6 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.54,98 |
PR SB |
7 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LN3 |
|
KAZ |
1.55,17 |
PR SB |
8 |
Natalia CZERWONKA
|
L30 |
|
POL |
1.55,29 |
SB |
9 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
L30 |
|
CZE |
1.55,48 |
SB |
10 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.55,67 |
SB |
11 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.56,06 |
PR SB |
12 |
Melissa WIJFJE
|
LSA |
|
NED |
1.56,68 |
|
13 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.57,36 |
SB |
14 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.57,54 |
PR SB |
15 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
1.57,59 |
SB |
16 |
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ
|
LSA |
|
CZE |
1.57,76 |
|
17 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN2 |
|
POL |
1.58,39 |
SB |
18 |
Isabelle WEIDEMANN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.58,69 |
SB |
19 |
Marina ZUEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
2.00,44 |
SB |
20 |
Mareike THUM
|
L30 |
|
GER |
2.01,67 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A 23 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
8.34,02 |
64 |
2 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
8.34,46 |
40 |
3 |
Marijke GROENEWOUD
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
8.34,57 |
22 |
4 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
8.34,68 |
10 |
5 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
8.34,78 |
8 |
6 |
Marina ZUEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
8.39,02 |
6 |
7 |
Linda ROSSI
|
LN4 |
|
ITA |
8.37,73 |
4 |
8 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L45 |
|
GER |
8.43,91 |
3 |
9 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN2 |
|
POL |
8.37,86 |
|
10 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LN3 |
|
KAZ |
8.38,59 |
|
11 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
8.39,65 |
|
12 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
8.39,91 |
|
13 |
Mareike THUM
|
L30 |
|
GER |
8.42,77 |
|
14 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
8.45,65 |
|
15 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
8.45,81 |
|
16 |
Gemma COOPER
|
L30 |
|
GBR |
7.59,62 |
|
1500m Women - Division B 23 January 2021
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 24 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Femke KOK
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
37,27 |
|
2 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
37,30 |
|
3 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
37,40 |
|
4 |
Heather MCLEAN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
37,52 |
|
5 |
Michelle de JONG
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
37,76 |
PR SB |
6 |
Brittany BOWE
|
L30 |
|
USA |
37,85 |
|
7 |
Hanna NIFANTAVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
38,04 |
|
8 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
38,06 |
|
9 |
Kaja ZIOMEK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
38,12 |
|
10 |
Andżelika WÓJCIK
|
LSA |
|
POL |
38,15 |
|
11 |
Marrit FLEDDERUS
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
38,19 |
|
12 |
Kaylin IRVINE
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
38,21 |
SB |
13 |
Kristina SILAEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
38,26 |
PR SB |
14 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
38,41 |
|
15 |
Isabelle ELST
|
LN4 |
|
NED |
38,56 |
|
16 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
38,85 |
|
17 |
Martine RIPSRUD
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
38,97 |
SB |
18 |
Katja FRANZEN
|
L30 |
|
GER |
39,04 |
|
19 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
39,20 |
|
20 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
39,23 |
|
21 |
Stien VANHOUTTE
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
39,52 |
|
22 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
39,55 |
PR SB |
23 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
39,99 |
PR SB |
24 |
Abigail MCCLUSKEY
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
40,33 |
|
25 |
Dione VOSKAMP
|
LSA |
|
NED |
41,94 |
|
26 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
58,26 |
|
DNF |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 24 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Brittany BOWE
|
L30 |
|
USA |
1.13,60 |
SB |
2 |
Jorien ter MORS
|
L30 |
|
NED |
1.13,94 |
|
3 |
Femke KOK
|
LN1 |
|
NED |
1.14,07 |
PR SB |
4 |
Jutta LEERDAM
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
1.14,15 |
|
5 |
Ireen WÜST
|
L35 |
|
NED |
1.14,61 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.14,86 |
PR SB |
7 |
Michelle de JONG
|
LN2 |
|
NED |
1.14,92 |
|
8 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.15,00 |
|
9 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.15,06 |
SB |
10 |
Natalia CZERWONKA
|
L30 |
|
POL |
1.15,16 |
SB |
11 |
Heather MCLEAN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
1.15,51 |
SB |
12 |
Vanessa HERZOG
|
LSA |
|
AUT |
1.15,75 |
SB |
13 |
Ivanie BLONDIN
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.16,03 |
SB |
14 |
Karolina BOSIEK
|
LN2 |
|
POL |
1.16,09 |
SB |
15 |
Kaylin IRVINE
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
1.16,16 |
SB |
16 |
Ida NJÅTUN
|
L30 |
|
NOR |
1.16,35 |
SB |
17 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.16,37 |
PR SB |
18 |
Kaja ZIOMEK
|
LN4 |
|
POL |
1.17,28 |
SB |
19 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
1.20,68 |
|
WDR |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 24 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Irene SCHOUTEN
|
LSA |
|
NED |
3.57,15 |
TR PR SB |
2 |
Antoinette de JONG
|
LSA |
|
NED |
3.58,52 |
|
3 |
Joy BEUNE
|
LN3 |
|
NED |
3.58,90 |
PR SB |
4 |
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
|
L30 |
|
CZE |
3.59,21 |
SB |
5 |
Isabelle WEIDEMANN
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
3.59,43 |
SB |
6 |
Reina ANEMA
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.02,58 |
|
7 |
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
|
L30 |
|
ITA |
4.02,79 |
SB |
8 |
Natalia VORONINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.02,96 |
|
9 |
Marina ZUEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAB |
4.05,59 |
SB |
10 |
Claudia PECHSTEIN
|
L45 |
|
GER |
4.05,61 |
SB |
11 |
Valerie MALTAIS
|
L30 |
|
CAN |
4.05,72 |
SB |
12 |
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.07,36 |
|
13 |
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ
|
LSA |
|
CZE |
4.10,37 |
SB |
14 |
Abigail MCCLUSKEY
|
LSA |
|
CAN |
4.10,54 |
SB |
15 |
Mareike THUM
|
L30 |
|
GER |
4.11,67 |
PR SB |
16 |
Linda ROSSI
|
LN4 |
|
ITA |
4.12,09 |
PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 24 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Yekaterina AYDOVA
Екатерина Айдова
|
LSA |
|
KAZ |
1.15,75 |
SB |
2 |
Hanna NIFANTAVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
1.16,90 |
|
3 |
Béatrice LAMARCHE
|
LN3 |
|
CAN |
1.17,16 |
SB |
4 |
Katja FRANZEN
|
L30 |
|
GER |
1.17,79 |
|
5 |
Ekaterina SLOEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAB |
1.18,25 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ellia SMEDING
|
LN4 |
|
GBR |
1.18,40 |
SB |
7 |
Natalia JABRZYK
|
LN1 |
|
POL |
1.18,62 |
PR SB |
8 |
Josephine HEIMERL
|
LN1 |
|
GER |
1.18,85 |
|
9 |
Mihaela HOGAŞ
|
LN3 |
|
ROU |
1.19,01 |
|
10 |
Stien VANHOUTTE
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
1.19,17 |
SB |
11 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
1.19,33 |
|
12 |
Vera GÜNTERT
|
LN4 |
|
SUI |
1.20,21 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 24 January 2021
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LN2 |
|
NOR |
3.58,95 |
NR PR SB |
2 |
Melissa WIJFJE
|
LSA |
|
NED |
4.03,00 |
|
3 |
Nadezhda MOROZOVA
Надежда Морозова
|
LN3 |
|
KAZ |
4.07,60 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN
|
LSA |
|
NOR |
4.08,37 |
SB |
5 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.08,59 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ekaterina SLOEVA
|
LN3 |
|
IAB |
4.09,04 |
PR SB |
7 |
Natalia CZERWONKA
|
L30 |
|
POL |
4.09,76 |
SB |
8 |
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ
|
LSA |
|
POL |
4.09,91 |
|
9 |
Marit Fjellanger BØHM
|
L30 |
|
NOR |
4.10,66 |
PR SB |
10 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.14,45 |
PR SB |
11 |
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR
|
LN4 |
|
AUT |
4.15,12 |
PR SB |
12 |
Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999)
|
LN2 |
|
IAB |
4.15,92 |
SB |
13 |
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
4.17,40 |
|
14 |
Sandrine TAS
|
LSA |
|
BEL |
4.19,86 |
SB |
15 |
Nadja WENGER
|
L30 |
|
SUI |
4.23,27 |
|
16 |
Gemma COOPER
|
L30 |
|
GBR |
4.29,34 |
|
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best