Chelyabinsk City Championships
Chelyabinsk-Inga 16 - 18 January 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566
100m Men - Junior E/F 18 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KRYLOV | MYC | IAR | 12,69 | SB | |
2 | Egor PISAREV | MYD | IAR | 12,95 | SB | |
3 | Egor KLIMKO | MYD | IAR | 12,96 | SB | |
4 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 13,18 | SB | |
5 | Georgij PETROV | MYC | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
6 | Danil GLUSHHENKO | MYD | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
7 | Leonid MARUSHHAK | MYC | IAR | 13,40 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr LOPUKHOV | MYD | IAR | 13,43 | SB | |
9 | Ivan PASHNIN | MYC | IAR | 13,47 | SB | |
10 | Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,55 | SB | |
11 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MYC | IAR | 13,57 | SB | |
12 | Ignat DVOJNYKH | MYC | IAR | 13,58 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir ZHUKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,58 | SB | |
14 | Roman LEONTEV | MYC | IAR | 13,62 | SB | |
15 | Yaroslav OLESHKO | MYC | IAR | 13,64 | SB | |
16 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYE | IAR | 13,71 | SB | |
17 | Aleksej MAKUSHIN | MYC | IAR | 13,83 | SB | |
18 | Timur SABITOV | MYC | IAR | 13,88 | SB | |
19 | Stepan BAJNOV | MYC | IAR | 13,93 | SB | |
20 | Fedor PARSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 13,97 | SB | |
21 | Boris LAKTIONOV | MYC | IAR | 14,15 | SB | |
22 | Kirill VASILEV (2010) | MYC | IAR | 14,21 | SB | |
23 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 14,30 | SB | |
24 | Arsenij PONOMARCHUK | MYC | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
25 | Dmitrij VAKILOV | MYC | IAR | 14,55 | SB | |
26 | Kirill VLADIMIROV | MYD | IAR | 14,65 | SB | |
27 | Mikhail ABOIMOV | MYC | IAR | 15,04 | SB | |
28 | Aleksandr YAKOVLEV | MYE | IAR | 15,21 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr BYLININ | MYD | IAR | 15,24 | SB | |
30 | Dmitrij EFREMOV | MYD | IAR | 15,37 | SB | |
31 | Dmitrij LUGINECZ | MYD | IAR | 15,42 | SB | |
32 | Aleksandr DERESKOV | MYC | IAR | 15,50 | SB | |
33 | Georgij SHTAJCZ | MYE | IAR | 15,53 | SB | |
34 | Maksim BURDAKOV | MYD | IAR | 15,66 | SB | |
35 | Denis YASHKIN | MYD | IAR | 15,68 | SB | |
36 | Vladimir PISMENNYJ | MYD | IAR | 15,69 | SB | |
37 | Grigorij GROZOV | MYC | IAR | 15,73 | SB | |
38 | Platon BELONOGOV | MYE | IAR | 16,16 | SB | |
39 | Nikita FEDOROV | MYE | IAR | 16,39 | SB | |
40 | Dmitrij MAKAREV | MYF | IAR | 16,50 | SB | |
41 | Egor GIZATULLIN | MYF | IAR | 16,81 | SB | |
42 | Semen SHEMYAKIN | MYC | IAR | 21,43 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej FOMIN | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim KHAKIMOV | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names