Sports School Olympia Championships - Christmas Starts
Kirovo-Chepeczk 6 - 8 January 2021 Source: A. Goroshnikov
500m Men - Allround 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MN2 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
2 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MYA | IAR | 46,25 | SB | |
4 | Ilya FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,70 | ||
6 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 50,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 52,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,47 | ||
2 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.33,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,96 | ||
4 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.43,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.47,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.48,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D-F 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYB | IAR | 56,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYB | IAR | 1.00,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim VERBOVOJ | M? | IAR | 1.05,73 | ||
6 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D-F 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYB | IAR | 33,25 | SB | |
2 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MYA | IAR | 37,15 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MYB | IAR | 37,30 | SB | |
4 | Maksim VERBOVOJ | M? | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
5 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYB | IAR | 45,90 | SB | |
6 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 50,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Allround 8 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.29,86 | SB | |
2 | Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.30,13 | SB | |
3 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,75 | SB | |
4 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,19 | SB | |
5 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,06 | ||
6 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.39,64 | SB | |
7 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.42,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.44,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Allround 8 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill DURKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,66 | ||
2 | Matvej VAKHRUSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.14,85 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav SHIROKOV | MYA | IAR | 5.20,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.41,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 5.48,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 8 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav LAPTEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
2 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYB | IAR | 56,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYB | IAR | 1.11,50 | ||
5 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 8 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav TURUSHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Amir LANOVOJ | MYB | IAR | 2.16,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Vsevolod MIKHEEV | MYA | IAR | 2.18,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim UTROBIN (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 3.41,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D-F 8 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav YAKIMOV | MYC | IAR | 19,40 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr MURYGIN | M? | IAR | 32,30 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir BRADOVSKIKH | MYF | IAR | 36,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names