Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior B 16 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis GOLIK | MB2 | IAR | 1.54,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,70 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,87 | SB | |
6 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,80 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,84 | SB | |
9 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,94 | ||
10 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,24 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem VESELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,00 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,68 | SB | |
21 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,06 | ||
22 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,31 | PR SB | |
23 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,67 | ||
24 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,80 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 2.04,98 | PR SB | |
26 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,64 | PR SB | |
27 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,71 | ||
28 | Platon ESAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,01 | PR SB | |
29 | Semen AZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,98 | PR SB | |
30 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,33 | ||
31 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,62 | PR SB | |
32 | Andrej KALINKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,73 | ||
33 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,05 | ||
34 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,57 | ||
35 | Oleg OSOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,67 | SB | |
36 | Ivan RAZIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,74 | ||
37 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,88 | PR SB | |
38 | Daniil ZHELTOV | M? | IAR | 2.09,00 | PR SB | |
39 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,30 | PR SB | |
40 | Egor PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,81 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,18 | PR SB | |
42 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,04 | PR SB | |
43 | Aleksej DAUD | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,94 | PR SB | |
44 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,28 | PR SB | |
45 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,36 | ||
46 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,65 | PR SB | |
47 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,02 | ||
48 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,40 | ||
49 | Daniil FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,83 | ||
50 | Timur PENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,58 | PR SB | |
51 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,01 | ||
52 | Maksim LUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,84 | PR SB | |
53 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,59 | ||
54 | Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,38 | PR SB | |
55 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,05 | ||
56 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,20 | PR SB | |
57 | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,84 | PR SB | |
58 | Vladislav KHOLODOV | M? | IAR | 2.40,74 | PR SB | |
59 | Kirill SUROVCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.43,42 | PR SB | |
60 | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.45,41 | ||
61 | Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV | M? | IAR | 3.01,19 | SB | |
DQ | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names