Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior B 15 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.00,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis GOLIK | MB2 | IAR | 4.03,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.07,34 | SB | |
4 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.07,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.10,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.11,17 | SB | |
7 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.12,06 | ||
8 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.14,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.14,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,62 | SB | |
13 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,39 | SB | |
15 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,71 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej KOMAROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,73 | ||
19 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,19 | PR SB | |
21 | Platon ESAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,30 | SB | |
22 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,34 | ||
23 | Artem VESELKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,09 | ||
24 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan RAZIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,38 | ||
26 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,55 | ||
27 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.33,56 | ||
28 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,79 | PR SB | |
29 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,31 | SB | |
30 | Daniil ZHELTOV | M? | IAR | 4.34,89 | PR SB | |
31 | Egor FOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,31 | SB | |
32 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,51 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,93 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr KUN | M? | IAR | 4.38,54 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.38,86 | ||
36 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,60 | SB | |
37 | Semen AZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,22 | PR SB | |
38 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,29 | SB | |
39 | Andrej KALINKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,45 | ||
40 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,71 | PR SB | |
41 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,92 | ||
42 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,93 | SB | |
43 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,87 | ||
44 | Daniil FOMIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,87 | PR SB | |
45 | Oleg OSOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,82 | ||
46 | Egor PRONIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,22 | PR SB | |
47 | Nikita UZOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,45 | PR SB | |
48 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,96 | SB | |
49 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,23 | PR SB | |
50 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,54 | ||
51 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.03,95 | PR SB | |
52 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,62 | SB | |
53 | Maksim LUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.15,38 | ||
54 | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.36,28 | PR SB | |
DNF | Danila DASHKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Aleksej DAUD | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Artem TELNOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Danila LIPATOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names