Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 39,31(6) | SB | |
3 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 39,31(9) | PR SB | |
4 | Egor KULESHOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,36(0) | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,36(5) | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Platon VEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,81(5) | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,81(6) | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 41,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 42,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem DMITRIEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 42,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail FEDYUKHIN | M? | IAR | 42,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 42,86 | SB | |
21 | Artem TELEGIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
22 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,08 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan GLUKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
24 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,76 | SB | |
25 | Maksim SOROKIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 43,87 | ||
26 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 43,93 | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,94 | SB | |
28 | Artem NAZAROV | M? | IAR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
29 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,86 | ||
30 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MC2 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
31 | Denis NAZAROV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 45,12 | PR SB | |
32 | Marat BESEKESHEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,52 | PR SB | |
33 | Mikhail OLENEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,56 | ||
34 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 45,59 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 45,64 | PR SB | |
36 | Evgenij KODAK | MC1 | IAR | 45,70 | PR SB | |
37 | Denis EVSIN | M? | IAR | 45,71 | PR SB | |
38 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MC1 | IAR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
39 | Kirill SMYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,59 | PR SB | |
40 | Artem LATUKHIN | M? | IAR | 46,94 | PR SB | |
41 | Artem GULYAEV | M? | IAR | 47,04 | PR SB | |
42 | Maksim KARYATNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,25 | PR SB | |
43 | Vladislav POTEMKIN | M? | IAR | 47,69 | PR SB | |
44 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
45 | Daniil KONDRASHKIN | M? | IAR | 49,19 | PR SB | |
46 | Ivan EREMEEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,23 | ||
47 | Egor POLIKARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,43 | ||
DNF | Yaroslav LOBANOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names