Russia Cup (Allround/Sprint)
Chelyabinsk 12 - 13 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Allround 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,93 | ||
2 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 37,24 | ||
3 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 37,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,81 | SB | |
5 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,01 | SB | |
6 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN1 | IAR | 38,26 | ||
8 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,29 | ||
9 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 38,34 | SB | |
10 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 38,68 | ||
11 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA1 | IAR | 38,71 | ||
12 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,74 | SB | |
14 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 38,83 | SB | |
15 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 38,94(1) | SB | |
16 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 38,94(3) | PR SB | |
17 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,34 | ||
18 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 39,44 | ||
19 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 39,89 | SB | |
20 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.42,04 | ||
2 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 6.46,25 | ||
3 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 6.48,86 | ||
4 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.51,70 | ||
5 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.52,56 | ||
6 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 6.54,51 | ||
7 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 7.00,14 | ||
8 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.02,07 | SB | |
9 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 7.03,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.04,32 | SB | |
11 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.07,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 7.09,33 | ||
13 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN1 | IAR | 7.12,38 | ||
14 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 7.15,35 | ||
15 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 7.16,47 | SB | |
16 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 7.20,51 | ||
17 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.22,31 | SB | |
18 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.22,96 | ||
19 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 7.44,00 | ||
DNF | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 35,53 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,22 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,23 | ||
4 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 36,29 | ||
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 36,37 | ||
6 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,62 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,84 | ||
8 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,99 | ||
9 | Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 37,01 | SB | |
10 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 37,12 | ||
11 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 37,28 | ||
12 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 37,32 | ||
13 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,35 | ||
14 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | 37,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 37,47 | ||
16 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | 37,58 | ||
17 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,61 | ||
18 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,91 | SB | |
19 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,98 | ||
20 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 38,31 | SB | |
WDR | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 12 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,66 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,92 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.12,32 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,44 | ||
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,54 | ||
6 | Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,68 | ||
7 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,78 | ||
8 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,92 | ||
9 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,40 | SB | |
10 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,44 | ||
11 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,74 | ||
13 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,99 | ||
14 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,19 | SB | |
16 | Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 1.14,46 | SB | |
17 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,58 | SB | |
18 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,86 | ||
19 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.16,16 | ||
DNS | Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,90 | ||
2 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,40 | ||
3 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,74 | ||
4 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,35 | SB | |
5 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,42 | ||
6 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.54,45 | SB | |
7 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,47 | ||
8 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,62 | SB | |
9 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,67 | ||
10 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.54,83 | ||
11 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,72 | ||
12 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,94 | ||
13 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,21 | ||
14 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,88 | ||
15 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,48 | ||
16 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.58,38 | ||
17 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.59,09 | SB | |
18 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 2.00,38 | ||
19 | Artur GABITOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.01,74 | ||
20 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.04,65 |
SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Allround 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 13.54,84 | SB | |
2 | Egor BUKIN | MN3 | IAR | 13.55,06 | SB | |
3 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 14.10,07 | SB | |
4 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN2 | IAR | 14.12,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 14.24,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 14.30,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej KADCIN | MN1 | IAR | 14.45,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 14.45,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MN1 | IAR | 14.48,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 14.55,63 | SB | |
11 | Igor KOCHNEV | MN1 | IAR | 15.00,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 15.13,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 15.32,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 15.34,42 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 15.51,61 | SB | |
16 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 16.34,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 35,91 | ||
2 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 36,00 | ||
3 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,10 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,10 | SB | |
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 36,32 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,95 | ||
7 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,99 | ||
8 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,04 | ||
9 | Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 37,22 | ||
10 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 37,24 | ||
11 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,25 | ||
12 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 37,30 | ||
13 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 37,35 | ||
14 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | 37,59 | ||
15 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | 37,81 | ||
16 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,98 | ||
17 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
18 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 38,12 | ||
WDR | Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 13 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,56 | ||
2 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,00 | ||
3 | Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,17 | ||
4 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.12,31 | ||
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,45 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,74 | ||
7 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,08 | ||
10 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,43 | ||
11 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,85 | ||
12 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,16 | SB | |
14 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,18 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,86 | ||
16 | Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 1.14,93 | ||
17 | Gleb FOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,83 | ||
18 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.16,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names