Regional Competition - Best Sprinter
Barnaul 10 January 2021 Source: altaisport.ru
500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,42 | ||
2 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,55 | ||
3 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 54,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,10 | ||
2 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,81 | ||
3 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYA | IAR | 51,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 58,86 | SB | |
3 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | 1.13,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina PETROVA | L? | IAR | 1.17,99 | SB | |
DQ | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYA | IAR | 30,99 | SB | |
2 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 35,20 | SB | |
3 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 36,17 | SB | |
4 | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | 42,94 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina PETROVA | L? | IAR | 43,63 | SB | |
6 | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | 44,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 14,92 | SB | |
2 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 15,16 | SB | |
3 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 15,81 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina BUJNYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 20,09 | SB | |
5 | Anna SINICINA | L? | IAR | 21,70 | SB | |
6 | Emiliya MARKICHEVA | L? | IAR | 25,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior E 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 15,00 | ||
2 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 15,50 | ||
3 | Arina EMELYANENKOVA | L? | IAR | 16,05 | ||
4 | Emiliya MARKICHEVA | L? | IAR | 21,41 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina BUJNYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 23,34 | ||
6 | Anna SINICINA | L? | IAR | 26,18 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 19,00 | SB | |
2 | Tamina KARBYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 19,45 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya ZHUSENKA | L? | IAR | 21,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 10 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinata MALINOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 18,97 | SB | |
2 | Tamina KARBYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 23,48 | ||
DNS | Valeriya ZHUSENKA | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names