Klubbløp Nr. 3
Tønsberg (NOR) 9 January 2021 Source: E. Stangeland
500m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,81 | ||
2 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC2 | NOR | 47,41 | ||
3 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,95 | ||
4 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LB2 | NOR | 52,23 | ||
5 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYB | NOR | 56,03 | SB | |
6 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYC | NOR | 1.17,39 | ||
7 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYD | NOR | 1.21,36 | ||
8 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYE | NOR | 1.25,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Amine Graneng UNNEBERG | LYC | NOR | 1.30,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,20 | ||
2 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,56 | ||
3 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.46,36 | ||
4 | Tuva BRUBAK | LB1 | NOR | 1.51,34 | SB | |
5 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LB2 | NOR | 1.51,58 | ||
6 | Ada DARUP | LC2 | NOR | 1.53,06 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYB | NOR | 2.57,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LB1 | NOR | 9.09,39 | SB | |
2 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC2 | NOR | 9.28,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maia Sofie ALLUM | LYE | NOR | 17,32 | ||
2 | Amine Graneng UNNEBERG | LYC | NOR | 18,50 | SB | |
3 | Caroline EIDE | LYF | NOR | 34,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYC | NOR | 47,33 | ||
2 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYD | NOR | 47,83 | ||
3 | Caroline EIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.36,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names