Sports School Vostok Open Championships
Tula 17 - 18 December 2020 Source: www.vostok-shkola.ru
500m Women - Junior C 17 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya GOLUBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,40 | SB | |
2 | Mariya LEVYKINA | L? | IAR | 56,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya GRECHISHNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.10,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 17 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina DENISOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,81 | ||
2 | Viktoriya SYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 54,09 | ||
3 | Anastasiya TRISHINA | LYA | IAR | 55,16 | ||
4 | Anna KOSYREVA | LYA | IAR | 55,23 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya ANOKHINA | LYA | IAR | 55,82 | ||
6 | Viktoriya ANDROSOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,26 | ||
7 | Liliya SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,37 | ||
8 | Taisiya CHERNYKH | L? | IAR | 1.00,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya MANSUROVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina MESHHERYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.15,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 17 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina KAMINSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 36,90 | ||
2 | Veronika SMOLYAROVA | LYD | IAR | 37,97 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya SIDORENKO | LYC | IAR | 38,12 | SB | |
4 | Darya RUDAEVA | LYD | IAR | 45,64 | SB | |
5 | Diana LITOVA | L? | IAR | 47,57 | SB | |
6 | Mariya SEROVA | L? | IAR | 47,75 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta SASHILINA | LYD | IAR | 48,75 | SB | |
8 | Sofiya TARASOVA | LYD | IAR | 50,22 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina ILINA | L? | IAR | 53,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya GOLUBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,77 | SB | |
2 | Mariya LEVYKINA | L? | IAR | 1.59,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya GRECHISHNOVA | L? | IAR | 2.06,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 18 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina DENISOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.47,32 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya SYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,08 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya TRISHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,71 | SB | |
4 | Anna KOSYREVA | LYA | IAR | 1.57,46 | SB | |
5 | Viktoriya ANOKHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.57,72 | SB | |
6 | Darya SHHENNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya ANDROSOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Taisiya CHERNYKH | L? | IAR | 2.06,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya SIDORENKO | LYC | IAR | 2.09,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina MESHHERYAKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.42,65 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya MANSUROVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Liliya SMIRNOVA | LYB | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names