Kolomna Speed Skating Center Prize
Kolomna 24 - 25 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 37,36 | TR SB | |
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,13 | SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN3 | IAR | 38,69 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,97 | SB | |
5 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,01 | SB | |
6 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,15 | SB | |
7 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,74 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,30 | SB | |
11 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
12 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,69 | SB | |
13 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 40,77 | SB | |
14 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 40,81 | ||
15 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,95 | ||
16 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,32 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 41,55 | ||
19 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 41,70 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 41,84 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN3 | IAR | 42,13 | PR SB | |
22 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,46 | ||
23 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 42,49 | SB | |
24 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,54 | ||
25 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
DNF | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | DNF |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.57,00 | ||
2 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.57,53 | SB | |
3 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 1.58,81 | SB | |
4 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,56 | SB | |
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.02,58 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.04,02 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,88 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.05,97 | ||
9 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.09,23 | ||
11 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 2.10,60 | ||
12 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,21 | ||
DNF | Daria KACHANOVA | LN4 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 41,70 | ||
3 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,95 | SB | |
4 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,47 | ||
5 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA2 | IAR | 43,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Albina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
7 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
DNF | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.07,21 | ||
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.07,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,34 | ||
4 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.15,30 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta GOLUBEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,16 | SB | |
3 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.16,50 | SB | |
4 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN3 | IAR | 1.17,93 | SB | |
6 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.18,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,72 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.20,83 | SB | |
9 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,33 | SB | |
10 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,18 | ||
12 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,48 | ||
13 | Anna VASHKENE | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,92 | ||
14 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 1.23,98 | SB | |
16 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN3 | IAR | 1.25,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.29,02 | ||
WDR | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN4 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 4.06,47 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.14,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.20,50 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN1 | IAR | 4.21,08 | ||
5 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.23,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.24,17 | ||
7 | Polina UPIROVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.27,53 | SB | |
8 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.30,22 | ||
9 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.42,34 | ||
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.47,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,81 | ||
2 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,67 | ||
4 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,07 | ||
5 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,96 | ||
6 | Albina YASKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,03 | SB | |
7 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.26,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.29,25 | ||
3 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.01,76 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names