Kolomna Speed Skating Center Prize
Kolomna 24 - 25 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem AREFYEV | MN1 | IAR | 34,96 | SB | |
2 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 35,74 | SB | |
3 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 35,77 | SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 35,85 | SB | |
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 36,19(4) | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 36,19(6) | SB | |
7 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,21 | SB | |
8 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,25 | SB | |
9 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,82 | SB | |
12 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 37,15 | SB | |
13 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,21 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | 37,33 | ||
15 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 38,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,12 | SB | |
17 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,18 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.47,96 | SB | |
2 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,02 | ||
3 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 1.48,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.48,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,42 | SB | |
6 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,67 | SB | |
7 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.48,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN3 | IAR | 1.49,31 | ||
9 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.49,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,18 | SB | |
11 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.50,26 | ||
12 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.50,55 | SB | |
13 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,20 | ||
14 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 1.51,30 | ||
15 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,69 | SB | |
17 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.52,80 | ||
19 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,43 | SB | |
20 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 35,30 | ||
2 | Pavel TARAN | MA2 | IAR | 37,19 | ||
3 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 37,69 | ||
4 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 37,79 | ||
5 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA2 | IAR | 37,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,90 | ||
7 | Roman NAJDENOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,01 | ||
8 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Artur BOLSHAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,70 | ||
11 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 24 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TARAN | MA2 | IAR | 1.51,50 | ||
2 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,42 | ||
3 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,82 | SB | |
4 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,60 | SB | |
5 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.09,84 | SB | |
2 | Artem AREFYEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.09,97 | SB | |
3 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.10,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.10,84 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.10,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,04 | ||
8 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,25 | SB | |
9 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,39 | ||
10 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.11,74 | SB | |
12 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,99 | ||
13 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,00 | SB | |
14 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,37 | SB | |
15 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,82 | ||
16 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,41 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.20,13 | SB | |
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MN4 | IAR | 6.24,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.31,84 | ||
4 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 6.37,62 | ||
5 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 6.43,03 | ||
6 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.49,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.57,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej BODROV | MN3 | IAR | 7.12,48 | ||
9 | Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.31,02 | SB | |
DNF | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur KARAMOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,24 | ||
2 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,05 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,21 | ||
4 | Filipp SMAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,45 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,15 | SB | |
6 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,84 | SB | |
7 | Egor BRAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,49 | ||
8 | Artur BOLSHAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,56 | SB | |
DNS | Roman NAJDENOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 25 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA2 | IAR | 6.49,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.10,13 | ||
3 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.12,19 | SB | |
4 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 7.36,64 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names