Test Race FISG #2
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 19 December 2020 Source: www.fisg.it
500m Men - Gruppo 1 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David BOSA | MSA | ITA | 36,30 | ||
2 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN3 | ITA | 36,47 | ||
3 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | M30 | ITA | 37,09 | ||
4 | Enrico SALINO | MN3 | ITA | 37,55 | SB | |
5 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 38,10 | SB | |
6 | Gabriele GALLI | MN4 | ITA | 38,48 | SB | |
7 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 39,93 | ||
8 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN3 | ITA | 40,00 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Gruppo 1 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | M30 | ITA | 1.13,56 | ||
2 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN3 | ITA | 1.13,91 | ||
DNS | David BOSA | MSA | ITA | DNS | ||
DNF | Enrico SALINO | MN3 | ITA | DNF |
1500m Men - Gruppo 1 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesco BETTI | MN2 | ITA | 1.54,20 | SB | |
2 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.56,76 | SB | |
3 | Gabriele GALLI | MN4 | ITA | 1.57,93 | SB | |
4 | Andrea APPOLLONI | MN3 | ITA | 2.07,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Gruppo 1 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio FRANCOLINI | M30 | ITA | 4.18,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Gruppo 1 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 6.38,59 | SB | |
2 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 6.41,54 | SB | |
3 | Davide GHIOTTO | MSA | ITA | 6.45,11 | SB | |
DNS | Nicola TUMOLERO | MSA | ITA | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gruppo 2 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas NADALINI | MA2 | ITA | 38,11 | SB | |
2 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MA1 | ITA | 38,52 | SB | |
3 | Alessandro LOREGGIA | MB1 | ITA | 40,18 | ||
4 | Saimon ECCHER | MA2 | ITA | 40,50 | SB | |
5 | Matteo AMBROSINI | MA2 | ITA | 41,13 | ||
6 | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MB2 | ITA | 41,66 | ||
7 | Manuel DE CARLI | MB1 | ITA | 42,26 | ||
8 | Antonio MALFATTI | MA2 | ITA | 42,90 | ||
DQ | Romedius THURNER | MA1 | ITA | DQ | ||
DQ | Gianluca BERNARDI | MB2 | ITA | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Gruppo 2 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MA1 | ITA | 1.21,57 |
1500m Men - Gruppo 2 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas NADALINI | MA2 | ITA | 2.01,36 | SB | |
2 | Alessandro LOREGGIA | MB1 | ITA | 2.07,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Gruppo 2 19 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio MALFATTI | MA2 | ITA | 4.21,02 | SB | |
2 | Matteo AMBROSINI | MA2 | ITA | 4.21,66 | SB | |
3 | Giacomo ZAMPEDRI | MB2 | ITA | 4.21,82 | SB | |
4 | Gianluca BERNARDI | MB2 | ITA | 4.27,92 | SB | |
5 | Romedius THURNER | MA1 | ITA | 4.36,35 | SB | |
6 | Manuel DE CARLI | MB1 | ITA | 4.36,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Saimon ECCHER | MA2 | ITA | 4.38,46 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names