Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya EBINGER | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir BARTKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,81 | ||
9 | Evgenij SURNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej SERIK | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej BASMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,40 | ||
14 | Ustin NIKULIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Vsevolod DYMMAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Savelij PRONIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr ILIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,97 | PR SB | |
18 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Daniil KLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,08 | PR SB | |
21 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,50 | ||
22 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,62 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikhail ELOVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,76 | PR SB | |
24 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,93 | ||
25 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,06 | PR SB | |
26 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,77 | PR SB | |
27 | Danil MACHIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,96 | PR SB | |
28 | Yaroslav GERMAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,37 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,55 | ||
31 | Artyom FREJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,87 | PR SB | |
32 | Stepan SHUTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,03 | PR SB | |
33 | Vadim ZINNATULLIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,17 | PR SB | |
34 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,75 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,86 | PR SB | |
36 | Semen DANILOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,48 | PR SB | |
37 | David MUKHAMETOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,22 | PR SB | |
38 | Arsenij CHIRKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Dmitrij BABURIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,55 | PR SB | |
40 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,68 | PR SB | |
41 | Danil PANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,93 | PR SB | |
42 | Igor LOMOVSKIKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,30 | PR SB | |
43 | Artur BYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,01 | PR SB | |
44 | Ivan EPIMAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,14 | PR SB | |
45 | Timur BAJRAMGULOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,32 | PR SB | |
46 | Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,53 | PR SB | |
47 | Bogdan ZAVYALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,09 | PR SB | |
48 | Gleb CHICHERIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,06 | PR SB | |
49 | Nikolaj CHURSIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,20 | PR SB | |
50 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,52 | PR SB | |
51 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,71 | PR SB | |
52 | Nikolaj GEORGIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,68 | PR SB | |
53 | Makar CHASTIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,22 | PR SB | |
54 | Lev BALYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,02 | PR SB | |
55 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,57 | PR SB | |
56 | Rodion KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,95 | PR SB | |
57 | Daniil BOCZULA | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,48 | PR SB | |
58 | Kirill TYUMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,05 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vadim SULTANOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Kirill TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names