Sport School Trophy 2020
Zakopane (POL) 15 December 2020 Source: K. Gąsienica
500m Women - Open 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara CABRERA | LN1 | ESP | 42,64 | ||
2 | Teresa MORENO | LN2 | ESP | 42,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Miladka ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ | LN1 | SVK | 56,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Open 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara CABRERA | LN1 | ESP | 1.23,80 | ||
2 | Teresa MORENO | LN2 | ESP | 1.26,09 |
500m Women - Junior A 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA2 | ESP | 42,24 | ||
2 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA1 | POL | 43,05 | SB | |
3 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA2 | POL | 45,20 | ||
3 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA2 | POL | 45,20 | ||
5 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LB2 | ESP | 47,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA2 | ESP | 1.25,40 | ||
2 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LA1 | POL | 1.29,20 | ||
3 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA2 | POL | 1.30,84 | ||
4 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.31,14 | ||
5 | Valentina MENDOZA ÁLVAREZ | LB2 | ESP | 1.31,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB2 | ESP | 41,89 | ||
2 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | 42,08 | ||
3 | Julia BUDNA | LB2 | POL | 45,23 | ||
4 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LB1 | ESP | 45,76 | ||
5 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 46,07 | ||
6 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 46,38 | SB | |
7 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LB2 | ESP | 47,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 48,24 | ||
9 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LB1 | POL | 49,03 | ||
10 | Alba ANTOLIN | LB1 | ESP | 50,84 | ||
11 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 59,44 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | 1.25,26 | ||
2 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB2 | ESP | 1.30,44 | ||
3 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.31,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LB2 | ESP | 1.31,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Julia BUDNA | LB2 | POL | 1.33,13 | ||
6 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LB1 | ESP | 1.35,74 | ||
7 | Andrea GNANDT | LB1 | ROU | 1.35,78 | ||
8 | Mara HARABAGIU | LB1 | ROU | 1.36,85 | ||
9 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LB1 | POL | 1.38,70 | ||
10 | Alba ANTOLIN | LB1 | ESP | 1.42,27 | ||
11 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.08,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LC2 | ESP | 46,07 | ||
2 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 47,43 | ||
3 | Teodora PÁRVU | LC1 | ROU | 48,33 | SB | |
4 | Fanni PALAKOVICS | LC1 | HUN | 48,46 | SB | |
5 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC2 | CZE | 48,74 | SB | |
6 | Monica SEOANE | LC1 | ESP | 48,98 | ||
7 | Ecaterina FELEA | LC2 | ROU | 50,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Barbara ZOLVÁN | LC2 | HUN | 50,09 | SB | |
9 | Bianca MOISE | LC1 | ROU | 50,80 | SB | |
10 | Weronika WALASIK | LC1 | POL | 1.08,16 | ||
11 | Karolina JURGOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.09,18 | SB | |
12 | Teodora BOSTINA | LYE | ROU | 1.39,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LC2 | ESP | 1.34,96 | ||
2 | Agata GLAPIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 1.36,97 | ||
3 | Teodora PÁRVU | LC1 | ROU | 1.37,50 | SB | |
4 | Fanni PALAKOVICS | LC1 | HUN | 1.39,68 | SB | |
5 | Monica SEOANE | LC1 | ESP | 1.42,43 | ||
6 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC2 | CZE | 1.42,92 | SB | |
7 | Barbara ZOLVÁN | LC2 | HUN | 1.43,87 | SB | |
8 | Bianca MOISE | LC1 | ROU | 1.45,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Ecaterina FELEA | LC2 | ROU | 1.46,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Karolina JURGOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 2.06,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior C 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teodora BOSTINA | LYE | ROU | 41,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYA | ESP | 47,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYA | HUN | 48,83 | SB | |
3 | Amelia RUSEK | LYA | POL | 50,04 | ||
4 | Irina FELEA | LYC | ROU | 50,31 | SB | |
5 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LYA | POL | 51,75 | ||
6 | Mireia TELLEZ | LYA | ESP | 52,62 | ||
7 | Amelia ADAMIEC | LYA | POL | 53,76 | ||
8 | Maria ARSENE | LYD | ROU | 55,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Ariana MARIN | LYB | ROU | 55,43 | SB | |
10 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LYB | ROU | 55,51 | SB | |
11 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LYB | SVK | 56,98 | ||
12 | Wiktoria GĄSIENICA | LYA | POL | 58,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Jela KMECOVA | LYB | SVK | 1.00,43 | PR SB | |
14 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYD | ROU | 1.01,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYE | ROU | 1.04,47 | PR SB | |
16 | Sophia NAGYOVA | LYC | SVK | 1.05,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Eufimia FELEA | LYF | ROU | 1.12,31 | SB | |
18 | Zoja KMECOVA | LYD | SVK | 1.12,37 | PR SB | |
19 | Magdalena SZUBA | L? | POL | 1.23,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYA | ESP | 1.36,61 | ||
2 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYA | HUN | 1.42,71 | SB | |
3 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LYA | POL | 1.45,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Mireia TELLEZ | LYA | ESP | 1.51,06 | ||
5 | Maia Maria MORARESCU | LYB | ROU | 1.54,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Ariana MARIN | LYB | ROU | 2.05,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Wiktoria GĄSIENICA | LYA | POL | 2.11,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 15 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina FELEA | LYC | ROU | 31,62 | SB | |
2 | Zoja ONUŚKOVA | LYB | SVK | 35,02 | SB | |
3 | Maria ARSENE | LYD | ROU | 35,56 | SB | |
4 | Jela KMECOVA | LYB | SVK | 36,97 | SB | |
5 | Ioanna TOMPI | LYD | ROU | 38,32 | SB | |
6 | Eufimia FELEA | LYF | ROU | 39,37 | SB | |
7 | Sophia NAGYOVA | LYC | SVK | 39,51 | SB | |
8 | Alessia AVRAMESCU | LYE | ROU | 40,67 | SB | |
9 | Zoja KMECOVA | LYD | SVK | 43,61 | SB | |
10 | Magdalena SZUBA | L? | POL | 57,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names