Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 15 - 16 December 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
1000m Women - Junior C 16 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,60 | ||
2 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,32 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Taisiya MALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,00 | ||
5 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,70 | SB | |
6 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,49 | SB | |
7 | Ulyana TELEGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,89 | SB | |
8 | Karina SEDEGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,89 | ||
9 | Darya SMYK | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,58 | SB | |
10 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,73 | SB | |
12 | Anna LUCHININA | LYB | IAR | 1.42,77 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,30 | ||
14 | Yuliya NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,56 | PR SB | |
17 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,08 | SB | |
18 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,60 | ||
19 | Polina FOKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,82 | PR SB | |
20 | Veronika ANTONENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,54 | SB | |
21 | Margarita BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,64 | SB | |
22 | Vasilya SAMIGULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,24 | SB | |
23 | Karina DUBROVCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,40 | SB | |
24 | Asiya MADAMINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,30 | PR SB | |
26 | Margarita GARINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,16 | SB | |
27 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,24 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,89 | ||
29 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.50,98 | ||
30 | Olesya SOROKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,70 | PR SB | |
31 | Karina VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,95 | PR SB | |
32 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,89 | ||
33 | Diana NOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,96 | PR SB | |
33 | Alisa TROJNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.54,96 | PR SB | |
35 | Dilyara ZARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,98 | SB | |
36 | Angelina ZVEREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,97 | SB | |
37 | Liana SAVELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,51 | SB | |
38 | Mariya TEREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,36 | SB | |
39 | Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,82 | PR SB | |
40 | Varvara TIMOKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names