North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Vologda 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
2 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
3 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,25 | ||
4 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,59 | ||
5 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,88 | SB | |
6 | Milana TALYBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,79 | SB | |
7 | Polina ROZINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,89 | SB | |
8 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,32 | ||
9 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,69 | ||
10 | Sofya IVSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,03 | SB | |
11 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,18 | ||
12 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,05 | ||
13 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,72 | SB | |
14 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,80 | SB | |
15 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,98 | ||
16 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,10 | SB | |
17 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 49,26 | SB | |
18 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB2 | IAR | 49,29 | SB | |
19 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,23 | SB | |
20 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,04 | ||
2 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,92 | SB | |
3 | Polina ROZINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,98 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,66 | SB | |
5 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,51 | ||
6 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,98 | SB | |
7 | Sofya IVSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,71 | SB | |
8 | Milana TALYBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,81 | SB | |
9 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,45 | ||
10 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,21 | SB | |
11 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,98 | ||
12 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,29 | SB | |
13 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,74 | ||
14 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,96 | SB | |
15 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,49 | SB | |
16 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,09 | SB | |
17 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.49,81 | ||
18 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.01,65 | SB | |
19 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.02,65 | SB | |
20 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.04,54 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,36 | ||
2 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,93 | SB | |
3 | Angelina UTTU | LC1 | IAR | 46,53 | SB | |
4 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
5 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,73 | SB | |
6 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,30 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,40 | ||
8 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,66 | SB | |
9 | Karina KOVRYZHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,18 | SB | |
10 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 48,41 | SB | |
11 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,66 | SB | |
12 | Elza KASUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,73 | SB | |
13 | Kseniya FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,80 | ||
14 | Arina GABOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,38 | ||
15 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,44 | SB | |
16 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,08 | SB | |
17 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LC1 | IAR | 51,10 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,52 | SB | |
19 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,11 | SB | |
20 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,51 | PR SB | |
21 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,06 | SB | |
22 | Vladislava KOSTYLEVA | L? | IAR | 53,30 | SB | |
23 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 55,03 | SB | |
24 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,66 | SB | |
25 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,60 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,57 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,41 | ||
3 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,25 | SB | |
5 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,04 | SB | |
6 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,03 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,50 | ||
9 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,55 | SB | |
10 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,25 | SB | |
11 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,59 | SB | |
12 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,93 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,72 | SB | |
14 | Angelina UTTU | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Karina KOVRYZHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,99 | PR SB | |
18 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,94 | PR SB | |
19 | Elza KASUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Arina GABOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,63 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislava KOSTYLEVA | L? | IAR | 3.03,90 | PR SB | |
22 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.08,23 | SB | |
23 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.09,69 | PR SB | |
24 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 3.14,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,96 | ||
2 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,33 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,78 | ||
4 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,60 | ||
5 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,84 | ||
6 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,21 | ||
7 | Polina ROZINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,22 | SB | |
8 | Sofya IVSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,40 | SB | |
9 | Milana TALYBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,71 | SB | |
10 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,17 | SB | |
11 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,61 | SB | |
12 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,85 | SB | |
13 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,60 | ||
14 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,41 | SB | |
15 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,06 | SB | |
16 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,59 | SB | |
17 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,28 | ||
18 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,23 | SB | |
19 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,91 | SB | |
WDR | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.52,40 | ||
2 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.58,69 | ||
3 | Milana TALYBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.16,45 | ||
4 | Sofya IVSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.16,67 | SB | |
5 | Polina ROZINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.20,19 | SB | |
6 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,81 | SB | |
7 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LB2 | IAR | 5.25,93 | SB | |
8 | Darya IEVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.26,70 | ||
9 | Alena FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.30,39 | ||
10 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,47 | ||
11 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.38,18 | ||
12 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.44,20 | SB | |
13 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.50,59 | SB | |
14 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.56,50 | SB | |
15 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.02,04 | SB | |
16 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.07,25 | SB | |
17 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.10,71 | SB | |
18 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.16,84 | SB | |
19 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 7.02,34 | SB | |
WDR | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,43 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,73 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,96 | SB | |
4 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,43 | SB | |
5 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,80 | SB | |
6 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,47 | SB | |
7 | Angelina UTTU | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,58 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,21 | SB | |
9 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,51 | ||
10 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,03 | SB | |
11 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,18 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,75 | SB | |
13 | Karina KOVRYZHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,59 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,89 | SB | |
15 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,38 | SB | |
16 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,88 | SB | |
17 | Elza KASUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,53 | SB | |
18 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,94 | SB | |
19 | Arina GABOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,24 | ||
20 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,42 | SB | |
21 | Vladislava KOSTYLEVA | L? | IAR | 1.51,85 | SB | |
22 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,83 | SB | |
23 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,53 | SB | |
24 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.27,06 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.28,24 | ||
3 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.32,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,07 | SB | |
5 | Angelina UTTU | LC1 | IAR | 5.45,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,73 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya FILIPPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.57,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Milena SAVENOK | LC2 | IAR | 5.58,39 | SB | |
10 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.01,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.05,20 | PR SB | |
12 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.09,31 | SB | |
13 | Elza KASUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.09,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.10,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Arina GABOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.15,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Milena ANDREEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.17,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.27,19 | PR SB | |
18 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.30,47 | SB | |
19 | Yana PUGINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.42,31 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislava KOSTYLEVA | L? | IAR | 6.42,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Karina KOVRYZHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 6.42,55 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 6.47,73 | PR SB | |
23 | Arina GULYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.49,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names