North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Vologda 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Men - Junior B 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,18 | ||
2 | Mikhail SHERR | MB1 | IAR | 39,56 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 39,91 | SB | |
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 39,91 | ||
5 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,46 | ||
7 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 40,49 | ||
8 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
11 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,99 | SB | |
12 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,11 | ||
13 | Makar LOBANOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,14 | SB | |
14 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,40 | ||
15 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,41 | SB | |
16 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,44 | ||
17 | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,64 | ||
18 | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,91 | SB | |
19 | Konstantin GANZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 41,94 | SB | |
20 | Denis BOJKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,55 | ||
22 | Aren SIMONYAN | MB1 | IAR | 42,70 | ||
23 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 42,84 | PR SB | |
23 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 42,84 | ||
25 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 43,05 | SB | |
26 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,07 | ||
27 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
28 | Stanislav NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,40 | SB | |
29 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
30 | Danil ANSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,88 | SB | |
31 | Vladimir MARIN | M? | IAR | 44,11 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 44,14 | PR SB | |
33 | Fedor LAPSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
34 | Artemij ROVBA | MB1 | IAR | 44,43 | SB | |
35 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
35 | Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 44,73 | SB | |
37 | Yurij NOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,78 | SB | |
38 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,91 | PR SB | |
39 | Rodion MARANOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,44 | ||
40 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,03 | SB | |
41 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,07 | SB | |
42 | Kirill ZHURIN | MB2 | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
43 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 48,11 | SB | |
44 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,35 | SB | |
45 | Artem ARTEEV | M? | IAR | 1.15,89 | SB | |
46 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,89 | ||
2 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin GANZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,60 | SB | |
4 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,84 | ||
5 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,87 | SB | |
6 | Makar LOBANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.37,31 | ||
7 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,68 | SB | |
8 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,05 | ||
9 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,72 | ||
11 | Mikhail SHERR | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,05 | SB | |
12 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,02 | ||
13 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,36 | ||
14 | Denis BOJKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,98 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.54,41 | ||
16 | Danil ANSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,58 | SB | |
17 | Aren SIMONYAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,70 | SB | |
18 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.57,33 | SB | |
19 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,45 | ||
20 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 4.59,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,08 | SB | |
22 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.01,77 | ||
23 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 5.03,43 | PR SB | |
24 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.06,62 | ||
25 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,39 | SB | |
26 | Yurij NOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,33 | SB | |
27 | Vladimir MARIN | M? | IAR | 5.08,59 | SB | |
28 | Rodion MARANOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.12,03 | SB | |
29 | Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 5.16,41 | SB | |
30 | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.17,86 | SB | |
31 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.18,46 | SB | |
32 | Fedor LAPSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.20,82 | SB | |
33 | Stanislav NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.22,85 | SB | |
34 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.26,09 | ||
35 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 5.31,44 | SB | |
36 | Artemij ROVBA | MB1 | IAR | 5.40,79 | SB | |
37 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 5.42,47 | PR SB | |
38 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.48,02 | SB | |
39 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 5.49,71 | PR SB | |
40 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.51,00 | SB | |
41 | Kirill ZHURIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.59,76 | PR SB | |
42 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MB1 | IAR | 6.06,08 | PR SB | |
43 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 6.09,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem ARTEEV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Arsenij SAMARIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 42,31 | ||
2 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
4 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 43,91 | SB | |
5 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 44,39 | SB | |
6 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 44,85 | ||
7 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,87 | SB | |
8 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 45,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,36 | SB | |
10 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,40 | SB | |
11 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,48 | SB | |
12 | Sergej MASLOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,68 | PR SB | |
14 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,81 | PR SB | |
15 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,82 | SB | |
16 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,10 | SB | |
18 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,59 | SB | |
19 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,79 | SB | |
20 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,80 | ||
21 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 50,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 52,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 52,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,00 | SB | |
2 | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,98 | ||
3 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,32 | SB | |
5 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,56 | SB | |
12 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,64 | SB | |
13 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,60 | SB | |
14 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej MASLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,45 | PR SB | |
18 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,17 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 2.40,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 2.53,15 | PR SB | |
23 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,63 | ||
2 | Mikhail SHERR | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,04 | SB | |
3 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,48 | SB | |
4 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,29 | ||
5 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,49 | ||
6 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,49 | SB | |
7 | Makar LOBANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,89 | ||
8 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,90 | ||
9 | Konstantin GANZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,67 | SB | |
10 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,78 | ||
11 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,15 | ||
12 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,61 | ||
13 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,56 | ||
14 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,45 | ||
15 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,20 | ||
16 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,58 | ||
17 | Danil ANSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,65 | ||
18 | Yurij NOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,84 | ||
19 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,00 | SB | |
20 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,22 | ||
21 | Aren SIMONYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,28 | ||
22 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,00 | SB | |
23 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,64 | ||
24 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,49 | SB | |
25 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,66 | SB | |
26 | Denis BOJKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,98 | SB | |
27 | Vladimir MARIN | M? | IAR | 2.23,93 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksej SULOEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,81 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,91 | SB | |
30 | Fedor LAPSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,59 | ||
31 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,01 | ||
32 | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,18 | SB | |
33 | Stanislav NIKITIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,65 | SB | |
34 | Rodion MARANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,39 | ||
35 | Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,63 | SB | |
36 | Artemij ROVBA | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,01 | SB | |
37 | Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.33,41 | PR SB | |
38 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 2.34,59 | SB | |
39 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.35,94 | SB | |
40 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.36,01 | SB | |
41 | Savelij SHARAPOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,24 | PR SB | |
42 | Artem ARTEEV | M? | IAR | 2.38,32 | PR SB | |
43 | Maksim OSINOVATIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.38,43 | PR SB | |
44 | Artem KONOVALOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.41,44 | SB | |
45 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 3.03,59 | ||
DNF | Kirill ZHURIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.49,33 | SB | |
2 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.49,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Makar LOBANOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.06,45 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin GANZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 8.10,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB2 | IAR | 8.15,44 | SB | |
6 | Denis BOJKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.18,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.19,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Eldar KYULYAN | MB1 | IAR | 8.22,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Egor STRUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.23,71 | SB | |
10 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.24,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Aren SIMONYAN | MB1 | IAR | 8.35,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan BURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.38,83 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail SHERR | MB1 | IAR | 8.43,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 8.44,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.45,15 | SB | |
16 | Danil ANSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.46,45 | SB | |
17 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.56,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Artem EZICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.57,37 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB2 | IAR | 8.57,74 | SB | |
20 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 8.58,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.04,46 | SB | |
22 | Yurij NOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.10,36 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 9.11,57 | SB | |
24 | Rodion MARANOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.13,28 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladimir MARIN | M? | IAR | 9.15,62 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MB1 | IAR | 9.16,84 | SB | |
27 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.18,27 | SB | |
28 | Timofej BUJNOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.30,97 | PR SB | |
29 | Semen AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | 9.44,04 | SB | |
30 | Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 9.51,45 | PR SB | |
31 | Fedor LAPSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 10.04,27 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,44 | ||
2 | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,85 | SB | |
3 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Stanislav PODOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,29 | ||
5 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,74 | SB | |
6 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,31 | SB | |
7 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,90 | SB | |
8 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,96 | SB | |
9 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,24 | ||
10 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,66 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,07 | SB | |
13 | Sergej MASLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,39 | PR SB | |
14 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,85 | SB | |
16 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,86 | SB | |
17 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,96 | SB | |
19 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,28 | ||
20 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,42 | ||
21 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 1.44,56 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,42 | SB | |
23 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej KODANEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.58,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Gleb MELKHER | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,93 | SB | |
4 | Yurij ALLART | MC2 | IAR | 5.04,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin VOEVODIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.05,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.10,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Fedor ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.13,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.13,89 | SB | |
10 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.19,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.21,58 | SB | |
12 | Nikita MALASHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 5.24,19 | PR SB | |
13 | Savelij STUPIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.27,12 | SB | |
14 | Daniil KALINICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.38,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.39,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej MASLOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.41,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor SOGRIN | M? | IAR | 5.41,27 | PR SB | |
18 | Yan BURANGULOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.43,40 | PR SB | |
19 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 5.57,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Vadim PILIPKO | MC1 | IAR | 6.16,65 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 6.21,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikita USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names