Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3
Minsk 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Men 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 35,82 | SB | |
2 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN3 | IAB | 37,02 | ||
3 | Victor RUDENKO | MN3 | IAB | 37,03 | ||
4 | Uladzislau HAPON | MN1 | IAB | 37,22 | ||
5 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN2 | IAB | 37,33 | ||
6 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 38,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Herman LOSEU | MN3 | IAB | 38,47 | ||
8 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MN1 | IAB | 38,64 | ||
DNF | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY | MN3 | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor RUDENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.51,70 | ||
2 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN3 | IAB | 1.51,91 | SB | |
3 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN3 | IAB | 1.55,69 | ||
4 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MSA | IAB | 1.56,87 | ||
5 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 1.58,93 | ||
6 | Alexandr MARKEVICH | M55 | IAB | 2.16,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A/B 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 37,33 | ||
2 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 37,89 | ||
3 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 38,14 | ||
4 | Ilya PIATROU | MB2 | IAB | 38,28 | ||
5 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MB1 | IAB | 39,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MB2 | IAB | 39,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 39,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrei HERMAN | MA1 | IAB | 39,30 | ||
9 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB2 | IAB | 39,43 | ||
10 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 39,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | 39,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB2 | IAB | 39,89 | ||
13 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB2 | IAB | 40,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 40,83 | ||
15 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 40,94 | ||
16 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 41,18 | PR SB | |
17 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MA2 | IAB | 41,51 | ||
18 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MB1 | IAB | 41,68 | ||
19 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB2 | IAB | 41,73 | ||
20 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MA1 | IAB | 43,40 | SB | |
21 | Arseny BEZKREVNUY | MB1 | IAB | 44,11 | PR SB | |
22 | Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU | MB1 | IAB | 45,12 | ||
23 | Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU | MB2 | IAB | 47,48 | ||
24 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 48,22 | ||
25 | Alexey CHIZH | MC2 | IAB | 52,31 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton MIKHEYEU | MB2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNF | Ivan ANISKOV | M? | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Daniil IVANOV (2003) | MB2 | IAB | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/B 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB2 | IAB | 2.04,09 | SB | |
2 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 2.04,88 | ||
3 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | 2.04,89 | ||
4 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 2.04,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 2.10,08 | ||
6 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 2.10,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB2 | IAB | 2.12,34 | SB | |
8 | Daniil IVANOV (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 2.15,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Arseny BEZKREVNUY | MB1 | IAB | 2.29,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 2.34,90 | ||
DNS | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU | MB2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC2 | IAB | 40,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 41,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 41,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan LAZARCHIK | MC1 | IAB | 42,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 42,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MC2 | IAB | 42,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MC1 | IAB | 43,22 | ||
8 | Danila ASHUIKA | MC2 | IAB | 44,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Radomir MININ | MYB | IAB | 44,44 | ||
10 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MC2 | IAB | 44,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 45,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil VALCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 45,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan DAMARATSKI | MC2 | IAB | 46,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Uladzislau GOSHA | MC1 | IAB | 46,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton ZBOROVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 47,18 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitry GRIGOROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 47,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Madest ABRAMAU | MC2 | IAB | 47,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Serhei PAVLOV | MC2 | IAB | 47,70 | ||
19 | Ivan NOVIKAU | MYB | IAB | 48,50 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 49,37 | ||
21 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYB | IAB | 49,60 | PR SB | |
22 | Sergei GABRALEV | MYA | IAB | 49,79 | ||
23 | Aliaksandr DUDAREV | M? | IAB | 49,95 | PR SB | |
24 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYB | IAB | 51,21 | PR SB | |
25 | Yahor CHELIUBEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 51,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI | MC1 | IAB | 52,18 | ||
27 | Anton TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAB | 52,37 | PR SB | |
28 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYA | IAB | 52,59 | PR SB | |
29 | Pavel KUGEYKO | MYB | IAB | 52,94 | ||
30 | Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH | MYD | IAB | 54,50 | ||
31 | Roman KIRYUKHIN | MYA | IAB | 55,42 | PR SB | |
32 | Ilya KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAB | 56,23 | ||
33 | Maksim ZHELEZNYI | MC1 | IAB | 58,40 | PR SB | |
34 | Arseniy KRAUTSOU | MC1 | IAB | 59,28 | PR SB | |
35 | Artem SHAROKH | M? | IAB | 59,69 | PR SB | |
36 | Mikhail LUSHKOU | MYC | IAB | 1.00,29 | PR SB | |
37 | Yagor BABARIKO | MC1 | IAB | 1.01,17 | ||
38 | Stsiapan SHUTAU | MYA | IAB | 1.04,79 | SB | |
39 | Yelisey MININ | MYE | IAB | 1.05,80 | PR SB | |
40 | Victor DEMIANOVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.07,56 | PR SB | |
41 | Stepan KALINOVSKIY | MYC | IAB | 1.09,45 | ||
42 | Daniil SOLODKIN | M? | IAB | 1.11,11 | PR SB | |
43 | Yauheni SALDATSENKA | MYB | IAB | 1.13,97 | ||
44 | Artem DEMIANOVICH | M? | IAB | 1.24,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mihail VODNEV | M? | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C/D 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 2.09,39 | ||
2 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 2.12,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC2 | IAB | 2.15,89 | ||
4 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MC2 | IAB | 2.16,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 2.16,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Danila ASHUIKA | MC2 | IAB | 2.19,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 2.24,09 | ||
8 | Ivan DAMARATSKI | MC2 | IAB | 2.30,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYB | IAB | 2.30,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Serhei PAVLOV | MC2 | IAB | 2.30,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton ZBOROVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 2.32,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 2.32,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitry GRIGOROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 2.38,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Yahor CHELIUBEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 2.39,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem SHAROKH | M? | IAB | 2.39,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYA | IAB | 2.51,84 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksey MANULIK | MC2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman LOSEU | MN3 | IAB | 38,16 | ||
2 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 38,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MN1 | IAB | 38,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor RUDENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.11,47 | SB | |
2 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN3 | IAB | 1.13,44 | ||
3 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MN1 | IAB | 1.16,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MN1 | IAB | 1.17,18 | SB | |
5 | Herman LOSEU | MN3 | IAB | 1.17,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN3 | IAB | 6.51,05 | ||
2 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MSA | IAB | 7.11,88 | ||
3 | Andrei HERMAN | MA1 | IAB | 7.31,12 | ||
DNF | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB2 | IAB | DNF |
500m Men - Junior A/B 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya PIATROU | MB2 | IAB | 38,29 | ||
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 38,30 | ||
3 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 39,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MB1 | IAB | 39,13 | ||
5 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 39,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB2 | IAB | 39,38 | ||
7 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | 39,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB2 | IAB | 39,70 | ||
9 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 40,98 | ||
10 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB2 | IAB | 41,17 | SB | |
11 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 41,22 | ||
12 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MB1 | IAB | 41,36 | ||
13 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 41,39 | ||
14 | Daniil IVANOV (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 43,88 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan ANISKOV | M? | IAB | 44,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU | MB1 | IAB | 45,52 | ||
17 | Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU | MB2 | IAB | 45,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 47,24 | ||
19 | Alexey CHIZH | MC2 | IAB | 51,00 | PR SB | |
DQ | Arseny BEZKREVNUY | MB1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 1.13,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MA1 | IAB | 1.14,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikita MIHDALIOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.14,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel BRANKOVSKIY | MA1 | IAB | 1.15,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB2 | IAB | 1.18,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MB1 | IAB | 1.18,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MA1 | IAB | 1.18,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.18,92 | ||
9 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB2 | IAB | 1.19,41 | ||
10 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,88 | ||
11 | Ivan FURSA | MB2 | IAB | 1.21,63 | ||
12 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB2 | IAB | 1.22,25 | ||
13 | Valerey MAKHNOVICH (2003) | MB2 | IAB | 1.23,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MB1 | IAB | 1.24,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton MIKHEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 1.26,48 | ||
16 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MA2 | IAB | 1.27,69 | ||
17 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MA1 | IAB | 1.28,38 | SB | |
18 | Arseny BEZKREVNUY | MB1 | IAB | 1.31,00 | PR SB | |
19 | Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU | MB1 | IAB | 1.31,74 | ||
20 | Ivan ANISKOV | M? | IAB | 1.31,79 | ||
21 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB2 | IAB | 1.39,03 | ||
22 | Alexey CHIZH | MC2 | IAB | 1.50,22 | PR SB | |
23 | Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU | MB2 | IAB | 1.56,01 | SB | |
DNS | Ilya PIATROU | MB2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C/D 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 41,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC2 | IAB | 41,28 | ||
3 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 41,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 42,05 | ||
5 | Aleksey MANULIK | MC2 | IAB | 42,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MC1 | IAB | 42,82 | ||
7 | Ivan LAZARCHIK | MC1 | IAB | 42,96 | ||
8 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MC2 | IAB | 43,24 | ||
9 | Danila ASHUIKA | MC2 | IAB | 44,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 44,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil VALCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 44,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MC2 | IAB | 45,78 | ||
13 | Dzmitry MAZALSKIY | MC1 | IAB | 45,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton ZBOROVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 46,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan DAMARATSKI | MC2 | IAB | 46,90 | ||
16 | Dmitry GRIGOROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 47,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem SHAROKH | M? | IAB | 48,63 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 48,71 | PR SB | |
19 | Serhei PAVLOV | MC2 | IAB | 48,78 | ||
20 | Ivan NOVIKAU | MYB | IAB | 48,98 | ||
21 | Sergei GABRALEV | MYA | IAB | 49,70 | ||
22 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYB | IAB | 50,43 | ||
23 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYB | IAB | 51,69 | ||
24 | Yahor CHELIUBEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 51,83 | ||
25 | Anton TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAB | 51,94 | PR SB | |
26 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYA | IAB | 52,56 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel KUGEYKO | MYB | IAB | 52,96 | ||
28 | Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH | MYD | IAB | 53,92 | PR SB | |
29 | Roman KIRYUKHIN | MYA | IAB | 54,69 | PR SB | |
30 | Ilya KOLESNIKOV | MYB | IAB | 55,42 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim ZHELEZNYI | MC1 | IAB | 57,66 | PR SB | |
32 | Yagor BABARIKO | MC1 | IAB | 58,08 | ||
33 | Arseniy KRAUTSOU | MC1 | IAB | 1.01,26 | ||
34 | Victor DEMIANOVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.09,01 | ||
35 | Daniil SOLODKIN | M? | IAB | 1.12,00 | ||
36 | Yauheni SALDATSENKA | MYB | IAB | 1.13,53 | ||
37 | Artem DEMIANOVICH | M? | IAB | 1.29,18 | ||
DNS | Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI | MC1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C/D 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 1.23,30 | ||
2 | Mikita MARCHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 1.26,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksey MANULIK | MC2 | IAB | 1.28,38 | ||
4 | Timur SVITIN | MC1 | IAB | 1.32,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Dzmitry MAZALSKIY | MC1 | IAB | 1.34,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Daniil VALCHKOU | MC1 | IAB | 1.35,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Daniil MAKARKOU | MC2 | IAB | 1.36,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Serhei PAVLOV | MC2 | IAB | 1.37,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitry GRIGOROVICH | MC1 | IAB | 1.38,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan DAMARATSKI | MC2 | IAB | 1.39,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton ZBOROVSKI | MC2 | IAB | 1.39,27 | ||
12 | Hleb BOLHAU | MYB | IAB | 1.39,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim CHEREPKIN | MYB | IAB | 1.41,57 | ||
14 | Sergei GABRALEV | MYA | IAB | 1.44,07 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan NOVIKAU | MYB | IAB | 1.44,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI | MC1 | IAB | 1.45,32 | ||
17 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYB | IAB | 1.46,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Aliaksandr DUDAREV | M? | IAB | 1.46,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Yahor CHELIUBEYEU | MC1 | IAB | 1.46,72 | ||
20 | Aliaksei RABTSAU | MYA | IAB | 1.50,66 | PR SB | |
21 | Pavel KUGEYKO | MYB | IAB | 1.50,96 | ||
22 | Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH | MYD | IAB | 1.51,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Yagor BABARIKO | MC1 | IAB | 1.52,36 | PR SB | |
24 | Roman KIRYUKHIN | MYA | IAB | 1.55,51 | PR SB | |
25 | Maksim ZHELEZNYI | MC1 | IAB | 2.02,52 | PR SB | |
26 | Anton TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAB | 2.03,85 | ||
27 | Yauheni SALDATSENKA | MYB | IAB | 2.18,95 | PR SB | |
28 | Victor DEMIANOVICH | MYD | IAB | 2.35,33 | ||
DNS | Uladzislau GOSHA | MC1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem DEMIANOVICH | M? | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim BRIGAS | MYA | IAB | DNS | ||
DNF | Ivan LAZARCHIK | MC1 | IAB | DNF | ||
DQ | Artem SHAROKH | M? | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C/D 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 4.47,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Artsemii ZGIROUSKY | MC2 | IAB | 4.47,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Danila ASHUIKA | MC2 | IAB | 4.50,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MC1 | IAB | 5.04,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names