Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Kolomna 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior C 11 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 41,70 | ||
2 | Kamila KHANBALAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LC1 | IAR | 42,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena MYAGKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,94 | SB | |
5 | Mariya LOGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,55 | SB | |
6 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,59 | ||
7 | Alina BLINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,75 | SB | |
8 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,35 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KONKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,61 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,88 | ||
12 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,17 | SB | |
13 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,83 | SB | |
14 | Olga MIGALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,97(2) | SB | |
15 | Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 45,97(7) | SB | |
16 | Ekaterina MANZADEJ | LC2 | IAR | 46,25 | PR SB | |
17 | Elizaveta MELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,43 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,45 | SB | |
19 | Sofya STARCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
20 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,65 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta SAENKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,71 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,98 | SB | |
23 | Varvara BERTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,27 | SB | |
24 | Yuliya MOKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,34 | SB | |
25 | Natalya AKBAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,52 | SB | |
26 | Milana ESAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,60 | SB | |
27 | Anastasiya ISTOMINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,00 | SB | |
28 | Kseniya ZABELINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
29 | Veronika SHATALKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,38 | PR SB | |
30 | Kseniya FETISOVA | L? | IAR | 49,29 | PR SB | |
31 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,56 | SB | |
32 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,86 | SB | |
33 | Anna TRIFONOVA | L? | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
34 | Ulyana ZORKOVA | L? | IAR | 50,35 | SB | |
35 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 51,03 | SB | |
36 | Margarita SIROTINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,43 | SB | |
37 | Viktoriya DERYABINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,94 | PR SB | |
38 | Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 53,24 | PR SB | |
39 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 53,66 | SB | |
40 | Anastasiya BARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,75 | PR SB | |
41 | Nina LEVICZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 56,03 | SB | |
42 | Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 56,96 | SB | |
43 | Ekaterina MARTYNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.05,33 | ||
DNF | Anna BABENKO | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names