Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 5 December 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | 35,86 | SB | |
2 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN3 | FIN | 36,45 | SB | |
3 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 36,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 37,25 | SB | |
5 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 37,51 | ||
6 | Oliver GROB | MSA | SUI | 37,58 | ||
7 | Joonas VALGE | MN1 | EST | 37,87 | ||
8 | Kierryn HUGHES | MSA | NZL | 38,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 38,57 | ||
10 | Kalle KINNALA | MA2 | FIN | 38,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 39,58 | SB | |
12 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 39,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 39,89 | SB | |
14 | Martin BELLOIR | MA1 | FRA | 40,20 | SB | |
15 | Leon STADLHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 40,69 | SB | |
16 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 41,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 41,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 42,92 | ||
19 | Moritz PLANK | MB2 | AUT | 43,16 | SB | |
20 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 53,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 54,35 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN2 | FRA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joonas VALGE | MN1 | EST | 1.14,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB2 | GER | 1.17,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 1.18,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Leon STADLHOFER | MA1 | AUT | 1.24,02 | SB | |
5 | Leo HUBER | MYA | GER | 1.24,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Maximilian PATZ | MC1 | GER | 1.26,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Moritz PLANK | MB2 | AUT | 1.30,04 | ||
8 | Marek KURŠ | MYA | CZE | 1.52,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Matous STRNAD | MYB | CZE | 1.54,62 | PR SB | |
DQ | Gabriel GROSS | MB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB2 | CZE | 1.54,91 | ||
2 | Kalle KINNALA | MA2 | FIN | 1.59,42 | SB | |
3 | Elias FEICHTER | MA1 | AUT | 2.07,67 | ||
DNS | Mathieu BELLOIR | MN2 | FRA | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haralds SILOVS | M35 | LAT | 3.50,67 | ||
2 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN3 | FIN | 3.56,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Botond BEJCZI | MN2 | HUN | 4.05,54 | ||
4 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MB2 | GER | 4.09,64 | SB | |
5 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA2 | FIN | 4.12,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MA1 | GER | 4.20,29 | ||
7 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MA1 | FIN | 4.37,07 | SB | |
8 | Max KOKKO | MA2 | FIN | 4.45,40 | SB | |
DNS | Martin BELLOIR | MA1 | FRA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names