Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 5 - 6 December 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Women - Junior A/B 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB2 | GER | 43,41 | ||
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 44,09 | ||
3 | Alicia SOMMER | LB1 | GER | 45,25 | ||
4 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB1 | GER | 45,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A/B 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB2 | GER | 2.16,85 | ||
2 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB1 | GER | 2.22,33 | SB | |
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 2.22,65 | SB | |
4 | Alicia SOMMER | LB1 | GER | 2.25,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC2 | GER | 45,61 | ||
2 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC1 | GER | 46,19 | SB | |
3 | Angelina HEINZE | LC1 | GER | 48,66 | SB | |
4 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC1 | GER | 49,79 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC2 | GER | 1.35,07 | SB | |
2 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC1 | GER | 1.36,38 | SB | |
3 | Angelina HEINZE | LC1 | GER | 1.41,43 | SB | |
4 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC1 | GER | 1.44,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYA | GER | 47,25 | SB | |
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LYA | GER | 47,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYA | GER | 48,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna TRAPP | LYA | GER | 29,39 | SB | |
2 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYA | GER | 29,88 | SB | |
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYA | GER | 30,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYB | GER | 50,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYB | GER | 53,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYB | GER | 32,03 | ||
2 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYB | GER | 33,96 |
200m Women - Junior E2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYC | GER | 23,27 | SB | |
2 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYC | GER | 24,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYC | GER | 34,00 | SB | |
2 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYC | GER | 35,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A/B 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB2 | GER | 1.25,68 | TR SB | |
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 1.31,55 | SB | |
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB1 | GER | 1.32,70 | SB | |
4 | Alicia SOMMER | LB1 | GER | 1.35,98 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A/B 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LB2 | GER | 4.49,71 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 5.08,11 | ||
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LB1 | GER | 5.10,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Alicia SOMMER | LB1 | GER | 5.21,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC2 | GER | 45,91 | ||
2 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC1 | GER | 46,28 | ||
3 | Angelina HEINZE | LC1 | GER | 47,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC1 | GER | 49,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC2 | GER | 2.30,40 | SB | |
2 | Mara FUHRMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.32,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Angelina HEINZE | LC1 | GER | 2.38,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LC1 | GER | 2.47,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYA | GER | 1.38,97 | SB | |
2 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYA | GER | 1.41,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Johanna TRAPP | LYA | GER | 1.41,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna TRAPP | LYA | GER | 29,35 | SB | |
2 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYA | GER | 29,65 | SB | |
3 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYA | GER | 30,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D1 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYB | GER | 1.46,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYB | GER | 1.50,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYB | GER | 32,61 | ||
2 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYB | GER | 33,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYC | GER | 56,08 | SB | |
2 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYC | GER | 1.01,72 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYC | GER | 23,46 | ||
2 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYC | GER | 24,81 |
Native Language Names