Ice Palace Baikal Cup (Stage 2)
Irkutsk-Baikal 28 - 29 November 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB2 | IAR | 44,98 | SB | |
2 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,47 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
4 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB2 | IAR | 48,39 | SB | |
5 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 48,90 | SB | |
6 | Irina KULIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,28 | SB | |
7 | Darya PARFINA | LB2 | IAR | 50,20 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 53,07 | ||
9 | Sofya MIKHEEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 53,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya SHARAPOVA | L? | IAR | 54,53 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta BURLAK | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,79 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,58 | ||
4 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,21 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,83 | ||
6 | Valeriya SHARAPOVA | L? | IAR | 1.53,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta BURLAK | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.24,04 | SB | |
2 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.26,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KULIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.44,25 | SB | |
4 | Darya PARFINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.49,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 43,33 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 47,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,09 | ||
7 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,64 | ||
8 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 49,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,39 | SB | |
10 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 51,18 | ||
11 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Arina AZAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Ulyana DYADKINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,16 | PR SB | |
15 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,35 | ||
16 | Nika MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,61 | PR SB | |
17 | Violetta SERGEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,58 | SB | |
18 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 59,87 | ||
19 | Alyona GORBUNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,20 | PR SB | |
DQ | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,18 | ||
4 | Liya KOKOVINA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,86 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Ulyana DYADKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,78 | ||
9 | Nika MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Arina AZAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Violetta SERGEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Alyona GORBUNOVA | L? | IAR | 2.13,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.10,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.21,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.22,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.35,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.06,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.10,66 | PR SB | |
DQ | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liya KOKOVINA | LYB | IAR | 49,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 49,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Kira SHEPOVALOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LYA | IAR | 49,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgeniya ROGOLEVA | LYD | IAR | 49,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 50,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 50,59 | ||
8 | Veronika BAKUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,25 | ||
9 | Valeriya BELYKH (2007) | LYA | IAR | 52,94 | SB | |
10 | Kira YUREVA | LYC | IAR | 53,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya BANAGUEVA | LYC | IAR | 53,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 53,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina KHALTAEVA | LYA | IAR | 53,45 | PR SB | |
14 | Arina UKRAINCEVA | LYB | IAR | 53,76 | ||
15 | Sofya SHHERBAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA | LYB | IAR | 54,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Dara MALTUGUEVA | LYC | IAR | 55,17 | PR SB | |
18 | Sofya GEMBICZKAYA | LYA | IAR | 55,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna MARTYNOVA | LYC | IAR | 55,71 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 55,73 | PR SB | |
21 | Alina LEONOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,77 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofiya TUGOLUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Kristina MOCHALKINA | LYB | IAR | 56,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandra STREMENECZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 57,13 | PR SB | |
25 | Viktoriya DAVYDOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,34 | PR SB | |
26 | Taisiya BELAREVA | L? | IAR | 57,53 | PR SB | |
27 | Akbermet MAMASALIEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,85 | PR SB | |
28 | Anastasiya TEMENEVA | LYA | IAR | 58,47 | SB | |
29 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,84 | PR SB | |
30 | Saniya DANCHINOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,89 | PR SB | |
31 | Margarita GLUBYSHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,10 | PR SB | |
32 | Kseniya CHERKASHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,18 | ||
33 | Arina PLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,21 | PR SB | |
34 | Sofya BANSHHIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.02,81 | PR SB | |
35 | Mariya POROSHINA | L? | IAR | 1.03,13 | PR SB | |
36 | Lidiya BONET | L? | IAR | 1.05,60 | PR SB | |
37 | Polina KOPCEVA | L? | IAR | 1.07,67 | PR SB | |
38 | Alina SAVENKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,16 | PR SB | |
39 | Kseniya PONOMAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,29 | PR SB | |
40 | Sofya BONDARENKO (1) | L? | IAR | 1.09,53 | PR SB | |
41 | Alina MAGOMEDOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,65 | PR SB | |
42 | Mariya BAZHENOVA | L? | IAR | 1.13,62 | PR SB | |
43 | Sofiya MALYKHINA | L? | IAR | 1.15,78 | PR SB | |
DQ | Eleonora ENA | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladislava VOLODINA | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Anna SHALASHOVA | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya ROGOLEVA | LYD | IAR | 30,29 | SB | |
2 | Kira SHEPOVALOVA | LYA | IAR | 31,08 | SB | |
3 | Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 31,24 | SB | |
4 | Anna POTAPOVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 31,48 | ||
5 | Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA | LYC | IAR | 31,74 | SB | |
6 | Oksana KRAVECZ | LYA | IAR | 31,78 | SB | |
7 | Veronika BAKUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 32,18 | ||
8 | Kira YUREVA | LYC | IAR | 32,48 | SB | |
9 | Valeriya BELYKH (2007) | LYA | IAR | 32,79 | SB | |
10 | Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA | LYB | IAR | 32,90 | SB | |
10 | Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 32,90 | SB | |
12 | Polina KHALTAEVA | LYA | IAR | 33,54 | SB | |
13 | Sofya SHHERBAKOVA | LYA | IAR | 34,16 | SB | |
14 | Sofya GEMBICZKAYA | LYA | IAR | 34,34 | SB | |
15 | Dara MALTUGUEVA | LYC | IAR | 34,44 | SB | |
16 | Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 34,52 | SB | |
17 | Sofiya TUGOLUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 34,64 | SB | |
18 | Viktoriya DAVYDOVA | LYB | IAR | 35,02 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandra STREMENECZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 35,12 | SB | |
20 | Akbermet MAMASALIEVA | LYA | IAR | 35,16 | SB | |
21 | Taisiya BELAREVA | L? | IAR | 35,23 | SB | |
22 | Alina LEONOVA | LYB | IAR | 35,24 | SB | |
23 | Eleonora ENA | L? | IAR | 35,42 | SB | |
24 | Anastasiya TEMENEVA | LYA | IAR | 36,68 | SB | |
25 | Saniya DANCHINOVA | LYA | IAR | 37,30 | SB | |
26 | Kseniya CHERKASHINA | LYA | IAR | 37,36 | ||
27 | Arina PLOTNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 37,38 | SB | |
28 | Lidiya BONET | L? | IAR | 37,71 | SB | |
29 | Vladislava VOLODINA | L? | IAR | 38,42 | SB | |
30 | Mariya POROSHINA | L? | IAR | 38,43 | SB | |
31 | Margarita GLUBYSHEVA | LYB | IAR | 38,71 | ||
32 | Alina SAVENKOVA | L? | IAR | 39,11 | SB | |
33 | Anna SHALASHOVA | L? | IAR | 39,23 | SB | |
34 | Mariya BAZHENOVA | L? | IAR | 40,91 | SB | |
35 | Sofya BONDARENKO (1) | L? | IAR | 45,27 | SB | |
36 | Kseniya PONOMAREVA | L? | IAR | 49,89 | SB | |
37 | Sofiya MALYKHINA | L? | IAR | 50,99 | SB | |
38 | Alina MAGOMEDOVA | L? | IAR | 51,07 | SB | |
39 | Polina KOPCEVA | L? | IAR | 51,63 | SB | |
DNS | Arina UKRAINCEVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya SEDUNOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,43 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nadezhda ALIEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.41,95 | ||
2 | Polina SIMUKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya SEDUNOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.42,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Out of Competition 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya BANAGUEVA | LYC | IAR | 32,73 | SB | |
2 | Anna MARTYNOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,25 | SB | |
3 | Kristina MOCHALKINA | LYB | IAR | 34,31 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 35,00 | SB | |
5 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LYB | IAR | 36,22 | SB | |
6 | Sofya BANSHHIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 38,96 | SB | |
7 | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,90 | SB | |
8 | Nadezhda ALIEVA | L? | IAR | 53,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,73 | SB | |
2 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,30 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,10 | SB | |
5 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,28 | SB | |
6 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,21 | SB | |
7 | Olesya VERSHININA | LB2 | IAR | 2.50,22 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya SHARAPOVA | L? | IAR | 2.55,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) | LB2 | IAR | 3.03,15 | SB | |
DNS | Darya CHAUZOVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elizaveta BURLAK | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,50 | TR SB | |
2 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,48 | SB | |
9 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,08 | SB | |
10 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,98 | SB | |
12 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,16 | PR SB | |
13 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,88 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,56 | SB | |
16 | Arina AZAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Nika MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.06,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Violetta SERGEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.16,71 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names