Ice Palace Baikal Cup (Stage 2)
Irkutsk-Baikal 28 - 29 November 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,87 | SB | |
2 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,94 | ||
3 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
5 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Fedor BOBROV | MB2 | IAR | 43,50 | SB | |
9 | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,09 | ||
2 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Fedor BOBROV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,73 | TR PR SB | |
2 | Stepan REMEZOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.06,95 | SB | |
DNS | Artem TYUNDEROV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,81 | ||
2 | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 45,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr VORONKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
4 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 46,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 46,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,65 | ||
8 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 48,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan KUNICYN | MC2 | IAR | 49,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej BYCHKOV | M? | IAR | 52,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,47 | PR SB | |
13 | Lev KARDEMSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 56,98 | ||
14 | Kirill AKHATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.03,35 | ||
DNS | Ivan CHUPROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,08 | SB | |
2 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,91 | ||
3 | Aleksandr VORONKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,02 | ||
5 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,92 | ||
9 | Artem BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan KUNICYN | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,03 | SB | |
11 | Sergej BYCHKOV | M? | IAR | 1.54,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Lev KARDEMSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.58,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 4.58,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MYA | IAR | 5.06,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.23,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill KISELEV | MYA | IAR | 5.28,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.10,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 42,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Grigorij KOPYLOV | MYA | IAR | 45,52 | ||
3 | Nikita TARASOV (2008) | MYA | IAR | 45,79 | ||
4 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYB | IAR | 46,87 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 48,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill KISELEV | MYA | IAR | 48,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill PETROV | MYB | IAR | 48,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MYA | IAR | 49,29 | ||
9 | Nikita ARONOV | MYA | IAR | 49,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem NIKITIN | MYB | IAR | 50,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij FOGEL | MYB | IAR | 50,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Artemij POPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 53,64 | PR SB | |
13 | David KARYAN | M? | IAR | 54,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Mark SHKRABTAK | M? | IAR | 55,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Vyacheslav KONSTANTINOV | MYB | IAR | 55,54 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MYA | IAR | 55,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Konstantin LYAKHOV | M? | IAR | 55,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYB | IAR | 55,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej BEREZOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 56,12 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya VOROBEV | M? | IAR | 56,51 | PR SB | |
21 | Ivan FADEEV (2) | M? | IAR | 58,72 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktor ZHILKIN | M? | IAR | 59,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Arsenij TYUTRIN | M? | IAR | 59,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Stepan GROZIN | M? | IAR | 59,73 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej POTAPOVICH | M? | IAR | 1.00,07 | PR SB | |
26 | Valerij SHEVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 1.01,23 | PR SB | |
27 | Andrej SEDIN | MYA | IAR | 1.03,76 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 1.04,40 | PR SB | |
29 | Kirill LOSKUTOV | MYC | IAR | 1.05,00 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikita MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 1.05,21 | SB | |
31 | Vladislav BYVALCEV | M? | IAR | 1.05,22 | PR SB | |
32 | Nikolaj SAMOKHVALOV | M? | IAR | 1.07,28 | PR SB | |
33 | Viktor LUKYANOV | M? | IAR | 1.11,06 | SB | |
34 | Roman MARUSHHENKO | M? | IAR | 1.12,05 | PR SB | |
DNS | Fedor GRIBOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Artyom TOLSTOV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BATYUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 27,04 | SB | |
2 | Matvej CHUPRIN | MYB | IAR | 29,73 | SB | |
3 | Kirill EMELYANOV | MYA | IAR | 29,89 | SB | |
4 | Andrej SANDURSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 30,09 | SB | |
5 | Kirill PETROV | MYB | IAR | 30,34 | SB | |
6 | Nikita ARONOV | MYA | IAR | 30,74 | SB | |
7 | Artem NIKITIN | MYB | IAR | 30,85 | SB | |
8 | David KARYAN | M? | IAR | 32,23 | SB | |
9 | Artemij POPOV (1) | M? | IAR | 32,73 | SB | |
10 | Vyacheslav KONSTANTINOV | MYB | IAR | 32,83 | SB | |
11 | Mark SHKRABTAK | M? | IAR | 33,32 | SB | |
12 | Egor PESHHEROV | MYB | IAR | 33,54 | SB | |
13 | Konstantin LYAKHOV | M? | IAR | 33,71 | SB | |
14 | Andrej BEREZOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 33,78 | SB | |
15 | Ilya VOROBEV | M? | IAR | 34,12 | SB | |
16 | Artyom TOLSTOV | M? | IAR | 34,93 | SB | |
17 | Ivan FADEEV (2) | M? | IAR | 36,00 | SB | |
18 | Aleksej DIANOV | M? | IAR | 36,26 | SB | |
19 | Arsenij TYUTRIN | M? | IAR | 36,31 | SB | |
20 | Valerij SHEVCHENKO | M? | IAR | 36,44 | SB | |
21 | Viktor ZHILKIN | M? | IAR | 36,57 | SB | |
22 | Viktor LUKYANOV | M? | IAR | 37,86 | SB | |
23 | Aleksej POTAPOVICH | M? | IAR | 38,16 | SB | |
24 | Vladislav BYVALCEV | M? | IAR | 38,65 | SB | |
25 | Nikolaj SAMOKHVALOV | M? | IAR | 38,70 | SB | |
26 | Kirill LOSKUTOV | MYC | IAR | 39,16 | SB | |
27 | Yurij FOGEL | MYB | IAR | 41,42 | ||
28 | Roman MARUSHHENKO | M? | IAR | 42,04 | SB | |
29 | Gleb LISOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 44,28 | SB | |
30 | Nikita MOISEEV | M? | IAR | 44,47 | SB | |
31 | Stepan GROZIN | M? | IAR | 50,39 | SB | |
DNS | Andrej SEDIN | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav VOROZHCZOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Fedor GRIBOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir GRICYK | MB2 | IAR | 46,43 | SB | |
2 | Artem ANTONYUK | MYB | IAR | 52,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Lev MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 52,99 | SB | |
DNS | Semyon ZLOBIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Semyon BELOBORODOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 28 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ANTONYUK | MYB | IAR | 31,67 | SB | |
2 | Lev MATVEEV | MYA | IAR | 44,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,26 | TR SB | |
2 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,18 | SB | |
5 | Nikita MIKHALEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Oleg TABAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,59 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 29 November 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,09 | TR SB | |
2 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladimir SAVINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Arsenij GRIGOREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr MALYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan KUNICYN | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan CHUPROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.50,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Danil MILYUKOV | M? | IAR | 2.56,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.56,76 | SB | |
13 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.00,21 | SB | |
DNS | Kirill AKHATOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill ROMANOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandr VORONKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names